49,538
edits
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 306: | Line 306: | ||
| class="dutyIcon" | {{inlineIcon|Rock Spot|iconOnly}} | | class="dutyIcon" | {{inlineIcon|Rock Spot|iconOnly}} | ||
| [[Mining|Mine]] 4 Rock Spots in the [[Glittering Dunes]] | | [[Mining|Mine]] 4 Rock Spots in the [[Glittering Dunes]] | ||
| {{price|250|mist}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| class="dutyVersion" | 1.8 | |||
| class="dutyIcon" | {{inlineIcon|Rock Spot|iconOnly}} | |||
| [[Mining|Mine]] 4 Rock Spots in the [[Wild Tangle]] | |||
| {{price|250|mist}} | | {{price|250|mist}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 360: | Line 366: | ||
| class="dutyIcon" | {{inlineIcon|Timebending|iconOnly}} | | class="dutyIcon" | {{inlineIcon|Timebending|iconOnly}} | ||
| Find 1 Timebending Gifts | | Find 1 Timebending Gifts | ||
| {{price|500|mist}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| class="dutyVersion" | 1.8 | |||
| class="dutyIcon" | {{inlineIcon|Scramblecoin|iconOnly}} | |||
| Win at [[Scramblecoin]] against <<Character>> | |||
| {{price|500|mist}} | | {{price|500|mist}} | ||
| | | |