50,341
edits
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
|{{price|2200}} | |{{price|2200}} | ||
|{{ItemRecipe | Sand Stew }} | |{{ItemRecipe | Sand Stew }} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Taiyaki.png|center|50x50px|link=Taiyaki]] | |||
| [[Taiyaki]] | |||
| {{stars|2}} | |||
| {{energy|374}} | |||
| {{price|102}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Taiyaki }} | |||
|} | |} | ||