50,502
edits
No edit summary |
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 319: | Line 319: | ||
{{name|Sunlit Plateau}} | {{name|Sunlit Plateau}} | ||
|<span id="nametemplate>[[File:Goofy's Stall.png|20px|link=]]</span> [[Goofy's Stall#Frosted Heights|Goofy's Stall]] | |<span id="nametemplate>[[File:Goofy's Stall.png|20px|link=]]</span> [[Goofy's Stall#Frosted Heights|Goofy's Stall]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Coffee Bean.png|center|50px|link=Coffee Bean]] | |||
|[[Coffee Bean]] | |||
|A medium roast, with rich, full-bodied chocolate flavor and a subtle hint of hazelnut. | |||
|<span id="nametemplate>[[File:Fruit.png|20px|link=:Category:Fruit]] [[:Category:Fruit|Fruit]]</span> | |||
| | |||
|{{price|36}} | |||
|{{energy|425}} | |||
| data-sort-value="40" | 40 min | |||
|n/a | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |3 | |||
|<span id="nametemplate">[[File:Trees_Icon.png|20px|link=]] Bushes:</span><br> | |||
{{name|Glade of Trust}} | |||
|After {{quest|Very Sleepy Stitch}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Coconut.png|center|70px|link=Coconut]] | |[[File:Coconut.png|center|70px|link=Coconut]] |