50,502
edits
(add offering dates to items) |
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) (→Availability: - New Shop Items) |
||
Line 214: | Line 214: | ||
!Contents | !Contents | ||
!style="width:5em" |Price | !style="width:5em" |Price | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" | 2023-03-29 - 2023-04-05 | |||
|Purple Cottage | |||
|{{name|Purple Cottage|link=Dream Styles#House Dream Styles{{!}}Purple Cottage}} | |||
|{{price|3000|moonstone}} | |||
|- | |||
|Field Day Ensemble | |||
|{{name|Scarer Overalls}}<br>{{name|Brown Military Jacket}}<br>{{name|Toy Cowboy Watch}} | |||
|{{price|1200|moonstone}} | |||
|- | |||
|Beach Vibes | |||
|{{name|White Wrap Skirt}}<br>{{name|Frilly White Top}}<br>{{name|Pink Shepherdess Watch}} | |||
|{{price|1200|moonstone}} | |||
|- | |||
|Art Deco Poster Collection 2<br> | |||
|{{name|Art Deco Snow White Poster}}<br>{{name|Art Deco Moana Poster}}<br>{{name|Art Deco Simba Poster}} | |||
|{{price|1200|moonstone}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" | 2023-03-22 - 2023-03-29 | | rowspan="4" | 2023-03-22 - 2023-03-29 |