37
edits
Lbwilliams19 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Lbwilliams19 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 327: | Line 327: | ||
| {{price|269}} | | {{price|269}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Seafood Pie }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Seafood Pie }} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Sesame Seed Bagel.png|center|50x50px|link=Sesame Seed Bagel]] | |||
| [[Sesame Seed Bagel] | |||
| {{stars|2}} | |||
| {{energy|160}} | |||
| {{price|26}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Sesame Seed Bagel }} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Simple_Fried_Perch.png|center|50x50px|link=Simple Fried Perch]] | | [[File:Simple_Fried_Perch.png|center|50x50px|link=Simple Fried Perch]] |
edits