49,528
edits
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
(18 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|type=Ingredient | |type=Ingredient | ||
|ingtype=Sweets | |ingtype=Sweets | ||
|collection=Dreamlight Valley | |||
|energy=46 | |energy=46 | ||
|buyprice=29 | |buyprice=29 | ||
Line 44: | Line 45: | ||
| [[Aurora's Cake]] | | [[Aurora's Cake]] | ||
| {{stars|5}} | | {{stars|5}} | ||
| {{energy| | | {{energy|1572}} | ||
| {{price| | | {{price|767}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Aurora's Cake }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Aurora's Cake }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 107: | Line 108: | ||
| [[Cheesecake]] | | [[Cheesecake]] | ||
| {{stars|4}} | | {{stars|4}} | ||
| {{energy| | | {{energy|725}} | ||
| {{price| | | {{price|314}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Cheesecake }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Cheesecake }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 171: | Line 172: | ||
| {{stars|5}} | | {{stars|5}} | ||
| {{energy|1460}} | | {{energy|1460}} | ||
| {{price| | | {{price|545}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Gingerbread House }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Gingerbread House }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 184: | Line 185: | ||
| [[Gray Stuff]] | | [[Gray Stuff]] | ||
| {{stars|3}} | | {{stars|3}} | ||
| {{energy| | | {{energy|1008}} | ||
| {{price|114}} | | {{price|114}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Gray Stuff }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Gray Stuff }} | ||
Line 201: | Line 202: | ||
| {{price|558}} | | {{price|558}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Ice Cream }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Ice Cream }} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Melon Boba Tea.png|center|50x50px|link=Melon Boba Tea]] | |||
| [[Melon Boba Tea]] | |||
| {{stars|3}} | |||
| {{energy|911}} | |||
| {{price|478}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Melon Boba Tea }} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Mint Boba Tea.png|center|50x50px|link=Mint Boba Tea]] | | [[File:Mint Boba Tea.png|center|50x50px|link=Mint Boba Tea]] | ||
Line 206: | Line 214: | ||
| {{stars|3}} | | {{stars|3}} | ||
| {{energy|1032}} | | {{energy|1032}} | ||
| {{price| | | {{price|418}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Mint Boba Tea }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Mint Boba Tea }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Mint Candy.png|center|50x50px|link=Mint Candy]] | | [[File:Mint Candy.png|center|50x50px|link=Mint Candy]] | ||
Line 214: | Line 221: | ||
| {{stars|2}} | | {{stars|2}} | ||
| {{energy|391}} | | {{energy|391}} | ||
| {{price| | | {{price|89}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Mint Candy }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Mint Candy }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 221: | Line 228: | ||
| {{stars|4}} | | {{stars|4}} | ||
| {{energy|1827}} | | {{energy|1827}} | ||
| {{price| | | {{price|445}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Mint Chocolate }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Mint Chocolate }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 227: | Line 234: | ||
| [[Pastry Cream and Fruits]] | | [[Pastry Cream and Fruits]] | ||
| {{stars|5}} | | {{stars|5}} | ||
| {{energy| | | {{energy|958}} | ||
| {{price| | | {{price|440}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Pastry Cream and Fruits }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Pastry Cream and Fruits }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 234: | Line 241: | ||
| [[Pawpsicle]] | | [[Pawpsicle]] | ||
| {{stars|3}} | | {{stars|3}} | ||
| {{energy| | | {{energy|574}} | ||
| {{price| | | {{price|248}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Pawpsicle }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Pawpsicle }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 241: | Line 248: | ||
| [[Raspberry Boba Tea]] | | [[Raspberry Boba Tea]] | ||
| {{stars|3}} | | {{stars|3}} | ||
| {{energy| | | {{energy|1248}} | ||
| {{price|377}} | | {{price|377}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Raspberry Boba Tea }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Raspberry Boba Tea }} | ||
Line 248: | Line 255: | ||
| [[Red Fruit Sorbet]] | | [[Red Fruit Sorbet]] | ||
| {{stars|4}} | | {{stars|4}} | ||
| {{energy| | | {{energy|2226}} | ||
| {{price|359}} | | {{price|359}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Red Fruit Sorbet }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Red Fruit Sorbet }} | ||
Line 256: | Line 263: | ||
| {{stars|3}} | | {{stars|3}} | ||
| {{energy|690}} | | {{energy|690}} | ||
| {{price| | | {{price|166}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Root Beer }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Root Beer }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 298: | Line 305: | ||
| {{stars|5}} | | {{stars|5}} | ||
| {{energy|1726}} | | {{energy|1726}} | ||
| {{price| | | {{price|557}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Teriyaki Salmon }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Teriyaki Salmon }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 304: | Line 311: | ||
| [[Tropical Pop]] | | [[Tropical Pop]] | ||
| {{stars|4}} | | {{stars|4}} | ||
| {{energy| | |{{energy|1553}} | ||
| {{price| | |{{price|329}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Tropical Pop }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Tropical Pop }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 312: | Line 319: | ||
| {{stars|4}} | | {{stars|4}} | ||
| {{energy|1475}} | | {{energy|1475}} | ||
| {{price| | | {{price|673}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Vanilla Ice Cream }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Vanilla Ice Cream }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 326: | Line 333: | ||
| {{stars|5}} | | {{stars|5}} | ||
| {{energy|1680}} | | {{energy|1680}} | ||
| {{price| | | {{price|769}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Wedding Cake }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Wedding Cake }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 333: | Line 340: | ||
| {{stars|4}} | | {{stars|4}} | ||
| {{energy|970}} | | {{energy|970}} | ||
| {{price| | | {{price|391}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Wonderland Cookies }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Wonderland Cookies }} | ||
|} | |} |