50,724
edits
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 70: | Line 70: | ||
| {{price|688}} | | {{price|688}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Vanilla Ice Cream }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Vanilla Ice Cream }} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Vanilla Macarons.png|center|50x50px|link=Vanilla Macarons]] | |||
| [[Vanilla Macarons]] | |||
| {{stars|3}} | |||
| {{energy|1787}} | |||
| {{price|436}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Vanilla Macarons }} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Wedding Cake.png|center|50x50px|link=Wedding Cake]] | | [[File:Wedding Cake.png|center|50x50px|link=Wedding Cake]] |