moderator
27,131
edits
(new weekly offerings, remove dupe frosty fortress listing) |
(Add partial items for this week's premium bundles (some prices unknown, top portion not yet updated due to new layout)) |
||
Line 259: | Line 259: | ||
| {{price|XXXXXXX|moonstone}} | | {{price|XXXXXXX|moonstone}} | ||
--> | --> | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="8" | 2024-05-01 - 2024-05-08 | |||
| [[Carl's House (Bundle)|Carl's House]] | |||
| {{name|Carl's House}} | |||
| {{price|3750|moonstone}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Disney Parks Entry (Bundle)|Disney Parks Entry]] | |||
| {{name|Disney Parks Entry}} | |||
| {{price|1750|moonstone}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Heihei Bundle]] | |||
| {{name|Heihei}}<br>{{name|Heihei's House}} | |||
| {{price|3000|moonstone}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Pink Ariel Costume Gown (Bundle)|Pink Ariel Costume Gown]] | |||
| {{name|Pink Ariel Costume Gown}} | |||
| {{price|1750|moonstone}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Dumbo the Flying Elephant (Bundle)|Dumbo the Flying Elephant]] | |||
| {{name|Dumbo the Flying Elephant}} | |||
| {{price|XXXXXXX|moonstone}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Frozen Elsa (Bundle)|Frozen Elsa]] | |||
| {{name|Frozen Elsa}} | |||
| {{price|XXXXXXX|moonstone}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Bonnie's Toy Set]] | |||
| {{name|Plastic Kiddie Slide}}<br>{{name|Wooden Kiddie Slide}}<br>{{name|Kiddie Playroom Shelf}}<br>{{name|Flower Play Table}} | |||
| {{price|1200|moonstone}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Kingdom of Corona Trio Set]] | |||
| {{name|Corona Wardrobe}}<br>{{name|Corona Clock}}<br>{{name|Corona Sink}} | |||
| {{price|1500|moonstone}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="8" | 2024-04-24 - 2024-05-01 | | rowspan="8" | 2024-04-24 - 2024-05-01 |