moderator
26,624
edits
Courtapope (talk | contribs) m (→Duties: Add Duty 11) |
(→Duties: add text up to duty 22) |
||
Line 476: | Line 476: | ||
| align="center" | 8 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Serve Customers|iconOnly}} || Sling some delicious plates at Chez Remy || 6 || {{price|10|dayatdisneytoken}} | | align="center" | 8 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Serve Customers|iconOnly}} || Sling some delicious plates at Chez Remy || 6 || {{price|10|dayatdisneytoken}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | 9 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Crafting|iconOnly}} || Get some Night Shards to lighten up || 10 || {{price|10|dayatdisneytoken}} | | align="center" | 9 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Crafting|iconOnly}} || Get some Night Shards to lighten up || 10 || {{price|10|dayatdisneytoken}}{{cleanup|This icon is incorrect, needs a sparkling hammer}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | 10 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Daily Discussions|iconOnly|link=Daily Discussions}} || Have a short conversation with a long-bearded Villager || 2 || {{price|10|dayatdisneytoken}} | | align="center" | 10 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Daily Discussions|iconOnly|link=Daily Discussions}} || Have a short conversation with a [[Merlin|long-bearded Villager]] || 2 || {{price|10|dayatdisneytoken}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | 11 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Fruit|iconOnly}} || Pick a red fruit off a tree || 50 || {{price|10 | | align="center" | 11 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Fruit|iconOnly}} || Pick a red fruit off a tree<ref>[[Apple]],[[Cherry]]</ref> || 50 || {{price|10|dayatdisneytoken}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | 12 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Fish|iconOnly}} || Cast for a bass || 0 || {{price|0|dayatdisneytoken}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | 13 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Dreamlight Duties|iconOnly}} || Finish some regal tasks || 0 || {{price|0|dayatdisneytoken}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | 14 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Hang Out|iconOnly}} || Hang out with a Villager from Colombia || 0 || {{price|0|dayatdisneytoken}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | 15 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Favorite Gifts|iconOnly}} || Give Goofy his favorite gifts || 0 || {{price|0|dayatdisneytoken}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | 16 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Cooking|iconOnly}} || Prepare a nearly perfect meal || 0 || {{price|0|dayatdisneytoken}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | 17 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Pickaxe|iconOnly}} || Find something precious with your Pickaxe || 0 || {{price|0|dayatdisneytoken}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | 18 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Serve Customers|iconOnly|link=Chez Remy}} || Care for Chez Remy's customers || 0 || {{price|0|dayatdisneytoken}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | 19 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Camera|iconOnly}} || Cast your vote in a friendly competition || 0 || {{price|0|dayatdisneytoken}}{{cleanup|This icon is incorrect, needs polaroid snapshots, not yet uploaded}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | 20 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Daily Discussions|iconOnly}} || Chat with a Sea Witch || 0 || {{price|0|dayatdisneytoken}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | 22 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon| | | align="center" | 21 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Ingredients|iconOnly}} || Harvest a cooling herb || 0 || {{price|0|dayatdisneytoken}} | ||
|- | |||
| align="center" | 22 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Fish|iconOnly}} || Catch a fish that's often pickled || 0 || {{price|0|dayatdisneytoken}} | |||
<!-- | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | 23 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Dreamlight Duties|iconOnly}} || TBA || 0 || {{price|0|dayatdisneytoken}} | | align="center" | 23 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Dreamlight Duties|iconOnly}} || TBA || 0 || {{price|0|dayatdisneytoken}} |