moderator
26,624
edits
(→Duties: duties 55-67) |
(→Duties: duties 68-71) |
||
Line 594: | Line 594: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | 67 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Mining|iconOnly}} || Mine for a dark blue gem<ref>[[Sapphire]], [[Shiny Sapphire]]</ref> || 15 || {{price|20|dayatdisneytoken}} | | align="center" | 67 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Mining|iconOnly}} || Mine for a dark blue gem<ref>[[Sapphire]], [[Shiny Sapphire]]</ref> || 15 || {{price|20|dayatdisneytoken}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | 68 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Serve Customers|iconOnly}} || Sling some plates at Chez Remy || 8 || {{price|20|dayatdisneytoken}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | 69 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Crafting|iconOnly}} || Craft [[Elegant Town Square Clock|something to keep time in the town square (elegantly)]]! || 1 || {{price|20|dayatdisneytoken}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | 70 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Daily Discussions|iconOnly}} || Chat with [[Daisy|a Villager named after a flower]] || 2 || {{price|20|dayatdisneytoken}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | 71 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Ingredients|iconOnly}} || Harvest [[Ginger|a spicy root]] || 25 || {{price|20|dayatdisneytoken}} | |||
<!--|- | |||
| align="center" | 72 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|XXXXXXXXXX|iconOnly}} || TBA || 0 || {{price|0|dayatdisneytoken}} | | align="center" | 72 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|XXXXXXXXXX|iconOnly}} || TBA || 0 || {{price|0|dayatdisneytoken}} | ||
|- | |- |