moderator
26,624
edits
Owllover0626 (talk | contribs) (→Duties) |
(→Duties: duties 72-80) |
||
Line 477: | Line 477: | ||
| align="center" | 8 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Serve Customers|iconOnly}} || Sling some delicious plates at Chez Remy || 6 || {{price|10|dayatdisneytoken}} | | align="center" | 8 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Serve Customers|iconOnly}} || Sling some delicious plates at Chez Remy || 6 || {{price|10|dayatdisneytoken}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | 9 || align="center" | || Get some Night Shards to lighten up<ref>[[Purified Night Shard | | align="center" | 9 || align="center" | || Get some Night Shards to lighten up<ref>Craft [[Purified Night Shard]]s</ref> || 10 || {{price|10|dayatdisneytoken}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | 10 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Daily Discussions|iconOnly|link=Daily Discussions}} || Have a short conversation with a [[Merlin|long-bearded Villager]] || 2 || {{price|10|dayatdisneytoken}} | | align="center" | 10 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Daily Discussions|iconOnly|link=Daily Discussions}} || Have a short conversation with a [[Merlin|long-bearded Villager]] || 2 || {{price|10|dayatdisneytoken}} | ||
Line 602: | Line 602: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | 71 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Ingredients|iconOnly}} || Harvest [[Ginger|a spicy root]] || 25 || {{price|20|dayatdisneytoken}} | | align="center" | 71 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Ingredients|iconOnly}} || Harvest [[Ginger|a spicy root]] || 25 || {{price|20|dayatdisneytoken}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | 72 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Fish|iconOnly}} || Angle for [[Anglerfish|an angler]] || 5 || {{price|20|dayatdisneytoken}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | 74 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Hang Out|iconOnly}} || | | align="center" | 73 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Dreamlight Duties|iconOnly}} || Finish royal tasks || 20 || {{price|20|dayatdisneytoken}} | ||
|- | |||
| align="center" | 74 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Hang Out|iconOnly}} || Spend time with [[Jack Skellington|the king of the pumpkins]] || 40 || {{price|20|dayatdisneytoken}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | 75 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Favorite Gifts|iconOnly}} || | | align="center" | 75 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Favorite Gifts|iconOnly}} || Give [[Prince Eric|a seafaring prince]] his favorite gifts || 6 || {{price|20|dayatdisneytoken}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | 76 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon| | | align="center" | 76 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Cooking|iconOnly}} || Cook a top-tier appetizer || 10 || {{price|20|dayatdisneytoken}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | 77 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon| | | align="center" | 77 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Mining|iconOnly}} || Mine for [[Shiny Amethyst|something shiny and purple]] || 3 || {{price|20|dayatdisneytoken}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | 78 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon| | | align="center" | 78 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Serve Customers|iconOnly}} || Help Remy feed Villagers in his restaurant || 8 || {{price|20|dayatdisneytoken}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | 79 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon| | | align="center" | 79 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Camera|iconOnly}} || Vote in a dreamy contest in the Valleyverse || 10 || {{price|20|dayatdisneytoken}} {{cleanup|needs polaroids icon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | 80 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Daily Discussions|iconOnly}} || | | align="center" | 80 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Daily Discussions|iconOnly}} || Talk to a blue Villager from space. || 2 || {{price|20|dayatdisneytoken}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=5 style="text-align:right;" | Total: {{price| | | colspan=5 style="text-align:right;" | Total: {{price|1200|dayatdisneytoken}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
<references/> | <references/> |