50,123
edits
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
(9 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|type=Ingredient | |type=Ingredient | ||
|ingtype=Fruit | |ingtype=Fruit | ||
|collection=Eternity Isle | |||
|energy=500 | |energy=500 | ||
|buyprice= | |buyprice= | ||
Line 11: | Line 12: | ||
|growtime={{growthTime|50}} | |growtime={{growthTime|50}} | ||
|biomes={{name|Wild Tangle}} | |biomes={{name|Wild Tangle}} | ||
|size= | |size=1x1 | ||
|placement= | |placement=surfaces | ||
}} | }} | ||
'''Almonds''' is a [[:Category:Fruit|fruit]] type [[Ingredients|ingredient]] used in [[Meals|cooking]]. | '''Almonds''' is a [[:Category:Fruit|fruit]] type [[Ingredients|ingredient]] used in [[Meals|cooking]]. | ||
Line 43: | Line 44: | ||
| {{price|419}} | | {{price|419}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Chocolate Macarons }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Chocolate Macarons }} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:French Macarons.png|center|50x50px|link=French Macarons]] | |||
| [[French Macarons]] | |||
| {{stars|2}} | |||
| {{energy|1461}} | |||
| {{price|340}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | French Macarons }} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Jam Macarons.png|center|50x50px|link=Jam Macarons]] | |||
| [[Jam Macarons]] | |||
| {{stars|3}} | |||
| {{energy|1581}} | |||
| {{price|378}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Jam Macarons }} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Maamouls.png|center|50x50px|link=Maamouls]] | |||
| [[Maamouls]] | |||
| {{stars|3}} | |||
| {{energy|1614}} | |||
| {{price|100}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Maamouls }} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Nuts & Bolts.png|center|50x50px|link=Nuts & Bolts]] | |||
|[[Nuts & Bolts]] | |||
|{{stars|2}} | |||
|{{energy|3195}} | |||
|{{price|866}} | |||
|{{ItemRecipe | Nuts & Bolts }} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Roasted Almonds.png|center|50x50px|link=Roasted Almonds]] | |||
| [[Roasted Almonds]] | |||
| {{stars|2}} | |||
| {{energy|1070}} | |||
| {{price|86}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Roasted Almonds }} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Spicy Macarons.png|center|50x50px|link=Spicy Macarons]] | |||
| [[Spicy Macarons]] | |||
| {{stars|3}} | |||
| {{energy|1796}} | |||
| {{price|475}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Spicy Macarons }} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Stuffed Dates.png|center|50x50px|link=Stuffed Dates]] | |||
| [[Stuffed Dates]] | |||
| {{stars|2}} | |||
| {{energy|1495}} | |||
| {{price|91}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Stuffed Dates }} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Vanilla Macarons.png|center|50x50px|link=Vanilla Macarons]] | |||
| [[Vanilla Macarons]] | |||
| {{stars|3}} | |||
| {{energy|1787}} | |||
| {{price|436}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Vanilla Macarons }} | |||
|} | |} | ||