49,382
edits
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
(5 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|type=Ingredient | |type=Ingredient | ||
|ingtype=Fruit | |ingtype=Fruit | ||
|collection=Eternity Isle | |||
|energy=500 | |energy=500 | ||
|buyprice= | |buyprice= | ||
Line 11: | Line 12: | ||
|growtime={{growthTime|50}} | |growtime={{growthTime|50}} | ||
|biomes={{name|Wild Tangle}} | |biomes={{name|Wild Tangle}} | ||
|size= | |size=1x1 | ||
|placement= | |placement=surfaces | ||
}} | }} | ||
'''Almonds''' is a [[:Category:Fruit|fruit]] type [[Ingredients|ingredient]] used in [[Meals|cooking]]. | '''Almonds''' is a [[:Category:Fruit|fruit]] type [[Ingredients|ingredient]] used in [[Meals|cooking]]. | ||
Line 71: | Line 72: | ||
|{{price|866}} | |{{price|866}} | ||
|{{ItemRecipe | Nuts & Bolts }} | |{{ItemRecipe | Nuts & Bolts }} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Roasted Almonds.png|center|50x50px|link=Roasted Almonds]] | |||
| [[Roasted Almonds]] | |||
| {{stars|2}} | |||
| {{energy|1070}} | |||
| {{price|86}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Roasted Almonds }} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Spicy Macarons.png|center|50x50px|link=Spicy Macarons]] | |||
| [[Spicy Macarons]] | |||
| {{stars|3}} | |||
| {{energy|1796}} | |||
| {{price|475}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Spicy Macarons }} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Stuffed Dates.png|center|50x50px|link=Stuffed Dates]] | |||
| [[Stuffed Dates]] | |||
| {{stars|2}} | |||
| {{energy|1495}} | |||
| {{price|91}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Stuffed Dates }} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Vanilla Macarons.png|center|50x50px|link=Vanilla Macarons]] | |||
| [[Vanilla Macarons]] | |||
| {{stars|3}} | |||
| {{energy|1787}} | |||
| {{price|436}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Vanilla Macarons }} | |||
|} | |} | ||