49,662
edits
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|type=Ingredient | |type=Ingredient | ||
|ingtype=Fruit | |ingtype=Fruit | ||
|collection=Dreamlight Valley | |||
|energy=350 | |energy=350 | ||
|buyprice=58 | |buyprice=58 | ||
Line 50: | Line 51: | ||
|{{price|714}} | |{{price|714}} | ||
|{{ItemRecipe | Banana Split }} | |{{ItemRecipe | Banana Split }} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Sugar-Free Banana Muffin.png|center|50x50px|link=Sugar-Free Banana Muffin]] | |||
|[[Sugar-Free Banana Muffin]] | |||
|{{stars|2}} | |||
|{{energy|677}} | |||
|{{price|39}} | |||
|{{ItemRecipe | Sugar-Free Banana Muffin }} | |||
|} | |} | ||