49,172
edits
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
|{{price|308}} | |{{price|308}} | ||
|{{ItemRecipe | Blueberry Pie }} | |{{ItemRecipe | Blueberry Pie }} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Sugar-Free Blueberry Muffin.png|center|50x50px|link=Sugar-Free Blueberry Muffin]] | |||
|[[Sugar-Free Blueberry Muffin]] | |||
|{{stars|2}} | |||
|{{energy|677}} | |||
|{{price|39}} | |||
|{{ItemRecipe | Sugar-Free Blueberry Muffin }} | |||
|} | |} | ||