moderator
26,957
edits
(→Villager Companion Role Benefits: add table with information about new drop rates - not all is confirmed yet) |
(→Villager Companion Role Benefits: add numbers for mist) |
||
Line 94: | Line 94: | ||
! class="" | Number of<br>Level 10 Villagers | ! class="" | Number of<br>Level 10 Villagers | ||
! Number of<br>Bonus Resources | ! Number of<br>Bonus Resources | ||
! Mist Reward<br>([[Timebending]] Role) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 5 (6 for Gardening) | | '''5''' (6 for [[Gardening]]) | ||
| 1 | | class="centered" | 1 | ||
| {{name|Mist|145 - 155}} (50%) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 6 - 14 (7 - 15 for Gardening) | | 6 - 14 (7 - 15 for [[Gardening]]) | ||
| Guaranteed +1,<br>chance at +4 | | class="centered" | Guaranteed +1,<br>chance at +4 | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 15 (16 for Gardening) | | '''15''' (16 for [[Gardening]]) | ||
| 4 | | class="centered" | 4 | ||
| {{name|Mist|580 - 620}} (200%) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 16 - 24 (17 - 25 for Gardening) | | 16 - 24 (17 - 25 for [[Gardening]]) | ||
| Guaranteed +4,<br>chance at +9 | | class="centered" | Guaranteed +4,<br>chance at +9 | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 25 (26 for Gardening) | | '''25''' (26 for [[Gardening]]) | ||
| 9 | | class="centered" | 9 | ||
<!-- | | TBA <!--Pending Confirmation: {{name|Mist|1305 - 1395}} (XXX%)-->{{cleanup|Needs confirmation}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 26 - 34 (27+ for [[Gardening]]) | ||
| Guaranteed +9,<br>chance at | | class="centered" | Guaranteed +9,<br>chance at +16 | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| '''35''' (36 for [[Gardening]], which is not currently possible)<!--Not yet confirmed--> | |||
| class="centered" | 16 | |||
| {{name|Mist|2320 - 2480}} (800%) | |||
|} | |} | ||