50,074
edits
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
| {{price|1200}} | | {{price|1200}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Barbecued Brilliant Blue Starfish }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Barbecued Brilliant Blue Starfish }} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Thousand Needles.png|center|50x50px|link=Thousand Needles]] | |||
| [[Thousand Needles]] | |||
| {{stars|3}} | |||
| {{energy|5000}} | |||
| {{price|2400}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Thousand Needles }} | |||
|} | |} | ||