49,914
edits
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
||
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 269: | Line 269: | ||
| {{price|1230}} | | {{price|1230}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Soufflé }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Soufflé }} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Spaceship Earth Cupcake.png|center|50x50px|link=Spaceship Earth Cupcake]] | |||
| [[Spaceship Earth Cupcake]] | |||
| {{stars|5}} | |||
| {{energy|2440}} | |||
| {{price|772}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Spaceship Earth Cupcake }} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Spicy Baked Bream.png|center|50x50px|link=Spicy Baked Bream]] | | [[File:Spicy Baked Bream.png|center|50x50px|link=Spicy Baked Bream]] | ||
Line 283: | Line 290: | ||
| {{price|421}} | | {{price|421}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Spiky Berry Pie }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Spiky Berry Pie }} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Stitch Cupcake.png|center|50x50px|link=Stitch Cupcake]] | |||
| [[Stitch Cupcake]] | |||
| {{stars|5}} | |||
| {{energy|2140}} | |||
| {{price|751}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Stitch Cupcake }} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Strawberry Pie.png|center|50x50px|link=Strawberry Pie]] | | [[File:Strawberry Pie.png|center|50x50px|link=Strawberry Pie]] |