49,370
edits
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
(31 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|type=Ingredient | |type=Ingredient | ||
|ingtype=Dairy and Oil | |ingtype=Dairy and Oil | ||
|collection=Dreamlight Valley | |||
|energy=285 | |energy=285 | ||
|buyprice=190 | |buyprice=190 | ||
|sellprice=190 | |sellprice=190 | ||
|giftreward=200 | |||
|from={{name|Chez Remy}} | |from={{name|Chez Remy}} | ||
}} | }} | ||
Line 18: | Line 20: | ||
! class=unsortable | Image | ! class=unsortable | Image | ||
!Name | !Name | ||
!Stars | !Stars | ||
!Energy | !Energy | ||
Line 24: | Line 25: | ||
!Ingredients | !Ingredients | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:"My Hero" Cookie.png|center|50x50px|link="My Hero" Cookie]]<div id="Desserts"></div> | ||
|[[ | | [["My Hero" Cookie]] | ||
| {{stars|3}} | |||
|{{stars| | | {{energy|679}} | ||
|{{energy| | | {{price|294}} | ||
|{{price| | | {{ItemRecipe | "My Hero" Cookie }} | ||
| | |||
{{ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Apple Pie.png|center|50x50px|link=Apple Pie]] | ||
|[[ | | [[Apple Pie]] | ||
| {{stars|3}} | |||
|{{stars| | | {{energy|1137}} | ||
|{{energy| | | {{price|303}} | ||
|{{price| | | {{ItemRecipe | Apple Pie }} | ||
{{ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Baked Carp.png|center| | | [[File:Baked Carp.png|center|50x50px|link=Baked Carp]] | ||
|[[Baked Carp]] | | [[Baked Carp]] | ||
| {{stars|2}} | |||
|{{stars|2}} | | {{energy|1894}} | ||
|{{energy|1894}} | | {{price|767}} | ||
|{{price|767}} | | {{ItemRecipe | Baked Carp }} | ||
| | |||
{{ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Banana Pie.png|center|50x50px|link=Banana Pie]] | ||
|[[ | | [[Banana Pie]] | ||
| {{stars|3}} | |||
|{{stars| | | {{energy|1227}} | ||
|{{energy| | | {{price|308}} | ||
|{{price| | | {{ItemRecipe | Banana Pie }} | ||
{{ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Birthday Cake.png|center|50x50px|link=Birthday Cake]] | ||
|[[ | | [[Birthday Cake]] | ||
| {{stars|5}} | |||
|{{stars| | | {{energy|2310}} | ||
|{{energy| | | {{price|749}} | ||
|{{price| | | {{ItemRecipe | Birthday Cake }} | ||
{{ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Biscuits.png|center|50x50px|link=Biscuits]] | ||
|[[ | | [[Biscuits]] | ||
| {{stars|3}} | |||
|{{stars|3}} | | {{energy|679}} | ||
|{{energy| | | {{price|294}} | ||
|{{price| | | {{ItemRecipe | Biscuits }} | ||
{{ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Blend of the Bayou.png|center|50x50px|link=Blend of the Bayou]] | ||
|[[ | | [[Blend of the Bayou]] | ||
| {{stars|5}} | |||
|{{stars|5}} | | {{energy|4238}} | ||
|{{energy| | | {{price|2409}} | ||
|{{price| | | {{ItemRecipe | Blend of the Bayou }} | ||
{{ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Blueberry Pie.png|center|50x50px|link=Blueberry Pie]] | ||
|[[ | | [[Blueberry Pie]] | ||
| {{stars|3}} | |||
|{{stars| | | {{energy|1227}} | ||
|{{energy| | | {{price|308}} | ||
|{{price| | | {{ItemRecipe | Blueberry Pie }} | ||
{{ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Butter Chicken.png|center|50x50px|link=Butter Chicken]] | ||
|[[ | | [[Butter Chicken]] | ||
| {{stars|5}} | |||
|{{stars| | | {{energy|2142}} | ||
|{{energy| | | {{price|1200}} | ||
|{{price| | | {{ItemRecipe | Butter Chicken }} | ||
| | |||
{{ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Cherry Pie.png|center|50x50px|link=Cherry Pie]] | ||
|[[ | | [[Cherry Pie]] | ||
| {{stars|3}} | |||
|{{stars|3}} | | {{energy|1497}} | ||
|{{energy| | | {{price|326}} | ||
|{{price| | | {{ItemRecipe | Cherry Pie }} | ||
{{ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Chocolate Chip Cookies.png|center|50x50px|link=Chocolate Chip Cookies]] | ||
|[[ | | [[Chocolate Chip Cookies]] | ||
| {{stars|4}} | |||
|{{stars|4}} | | {{energy|1569}} | ||
|{{energy| | | {{price|373}} | ||
|{{price| | | {{ItemRecipe | Chocolate Chip Cookies }} | ||
{{ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Creamy Garlic Scallops.png|center|50x50px|link=Creamy Garlic Scallops]] | ||
|[[ | | [[Creamy Garlic Scallops]] | ||
| {{stars|4}} | |||
|{{stars| | | {{energy|1844}} | ||
|{{energy| | | {{price|484}} | ||
|{{price| | | {{ItemRecipe | Creamy Garlic Scallops }} | ||
{{ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Croissant.png|center|50x50px|link=Croissant]] | ||
|[[ | | [[Croissant]] | ||
| {{stars|2}} | |||
|{{stars| | | {{energy|566}} | ||
|{{energy| | | {{price|249}} | ||
|{{price| | | {{ItemRecipe | Croissant }} | ||
{{ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[File:Danish.png|center|50x50px|link=Danish]] | ||
|[[ | | [[Danish]] | ||
| {{stars|4}} | |||
|{{stars| | | {{energy|705}} | ||
|{{energy| | | {{price|314}} | ||
|{{price| | | {{ItemRecipe | Danish }} | ||
{{ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Fish Pie.png|center|50x50px|link=Fish Pie]] | ||
|[[ | | [[Fish Pie]] | ||
| {{stars|3}} | |||
|{{stars|3}} | | {{energy|867}} | ||
|{{energy| | | {{price|269}} | ||
|{{price| | | {{ItemRecipe | Fish Pie }} | ||
| | |||
{{ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Fish Risotto.png|center|50x50px|link=Fish Risotto]] | ||
|[[ | | [[Fish Risotto]] | ||
| {{stars|3}} | |||
|{{stars|3}} | | {{energy|939}} | ||
|{{energy| | | {{price|352}} | ||
|{{price| | | {{ItemRecipe | Fish Risotto }} | ||
{{ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Kanelbulle.png|center|50x50px|link=Kanelbulle]] | ||
|[[ | | [[Kanelbulle]] | ||
| {{stars|4}} | |||
|{{stars| | | {{energy|1548}} | ||
|{{energy| | | {{price|663}} | ||
|{{price| | | {{ItemRecipe | Kanelbulle }} | ||
{{ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Kouign-Amann.png|center|50x50px|link=Kouign-Amann]] | ||
|[[ | | [[Kouign-Amann]] | ||
| {{stars|4}} | |||
|{{stars| | | {{energy|1358}} | ||
|{{energy| | | {{price|610}} | ||
|{{price| | | {{ItemRecipe | Kouign-Amann }} | ||
{{ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Lobster Roll.png|center|50x50px|link=Lobster Roll]] | ||
|[[ | | [[Lobster Roll]] | ||
| {{stars|5}} | |||
|{{stars| | | {{energy|4928}} | ||
|{{energy| | | {{price|1959}} | ||
|{{price| | | {{ItemRecipe | Lobster Roll }} | ||
{{ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Meat Pie.png|center|50x50px|link=Meat Pie]] | ||
|[[ | | [[Meat Pie]] | ||
| {{stars|3}} | |||
|{{stars|3}} | | {{energy|1047}} | ||
|{{energy| | | {{price|618}} | ||
|{{price| | | {{ItemRecipe | Meat Pie }} | ||
| | |||
{{ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Meringue Pie.png|center|50x50px|link=Meringue Pie]] | ||
|[[ | | [[Meringue Pie]] | ||
| {{stars|4}} | |||
|{{stars|4}} | | {{energy|2014}} | ||
|{{energy| | | {{price|667}} | ||
|{{price| | | {{ItemRecipe | Meringue Pie }} | ||
| | |||
{{ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Mint Chocolate.png|center|50x50px|link=Mint Chocolate]] | ||
|[[ | | [[Mint Chocolate]] | ||
| {{stars|4}} | |||
|{{stars|4}} | | {{energy|1827}} | ||
|{{energy| | | {{price|445}} | ||
|{{price| | | {{ItemRecipe | Mint Chocolate }} | ||
{{ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Pasta with Herbs.png|center|50x50px|link=Pasta with Herbs]] | ||
|[[ | | [[Pasta with Herbs]] | ||
| {{stars|3}} | |||
|{{stars| | | {{energy|759}} | ||
|{{energy| | | {{price|289}} | ||
|{{price| | | {{ItemRecipe | Pasta with Herbs }} | ||
| | |||
{{ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Pesto with Linguine.png|center|50x50px|link=Pesto with Linguine]] | ||
|[[ | | [[Pesto with Linguine]] | ||
| {{stars|4}} | |||
|{{stars| | | {{energy|1063}} | ||
|{{energy| | | {{price|438}} | ||
|{{price| | | {{ItemRecipe | Pesto with Linguine }} | ||
| | |||
{{ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Poached Basil-Butter Sturgeon.png|center|50x50px|link=Poached Basil-Butter Sturgeon]] | ||
|[[ | | [[Poached Basil-Butter Sturgeon]] | ||
| {{stars|4}} | |||
|{{stars| | | {{energy|4961}} | ||
|{{energy| | | {{price|2284}} | ||
|{{price| | | {{ItemRecipe | Poached Basil-Butter Sturgeon }} | ||
{{ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Red Fruit Pie.png|center|50x50px|link=Red Fruit Pie]] | ||
|[[ | | [[Red Fruit Pie]] | ||
| {{stars|3}} | |||
|{{stars| | | {{energy|634}} | ||
|{{energy| | | {{price|280}} | ||
|{{price| | | {{ItemRecipe | Red Fruit Pie }} | ||
{{ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Sautéed Mushrooms.png|center|50x50px|link=Sautéed Mushrooms]] | ||
|[[ | | [[Sautéed Mushrooms]] | ||
| {{stars|2}} | |||
|{{stars| | | {{energy|712}} | ||
|{{energy| | | {{price|286}} | ||
|{{price| | | {{ItemRecipe | Sautéed Mushrooms }} | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Seafood Pie.png|center|50x50px|link=Seafood Pie]] | ||
|[[ | | [[Seafood Pie]] | ||
| | | {{stars|3}} | ||
|{{stars|4}} | | {{energy|813}} | ||
|{{energy| | | {{price|269}} | ||
|{{price| | | {{ItemRecipe | Seafood Pie }} | ||
| | |- | ||
{{ | | [[File:Simple_Fried_Perch.png|center|50x50px|link=Simple Fried Perch]] | ||
{{ | | [[Simple Fried Perch]] | ||
{{ | | {{stars|3}} | ||
{{ | | {{energy|1317}} | ||
| {{price|380}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Simple Fried Perch }} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Snow White's Gooseberry Pie.png|center|50x50px|link=Snow White's Gooseberry Pie]] | |||
| [[Snow White's Gooseberry Pie]] | |||
| {{stars|3}} | |||
| {{energy|1677}} | |||
| {{price|338}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Snow White's Gooseberry Pie }} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Sole Meunière.png|center|50x50px|link=Sole Meunière]] | |||
| [[Sole Meunière]] | |||
| {{stars|4}} | |||
| {{energy|2337}} | |||
| {{price|637}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Sole Meunière }} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Soufflé.png|center|50x50px|link=Soufflé]] | |||
| [[Soufflé]] | |||
| {{stars|4}} | |||
| {{energy|2386}} | |||
| {{price|1230}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Soufflé }} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Spicy Baked Bream.png|center|50x50px|link=Spicy Baked Bream]] | |||
| [[Spicy Baked Bream]] | |||
| {{stars|3}} | |||
| {{energy|2075}} | |||
| {{price|767}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Spicy Baked Bream }} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Spiky Berry Pie.png|center|50x50px|link=Spiky Berry Pie]] | |||
| [[Spiky Berry Pie]] | |||
| {{stars|5}} | |||
| {{energy|2188}} | |||
| {{price|421}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Spiky Berry Pie }} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Strawberry Pie.png|center|50x50px|link=Strawberry Pie]] | |||
| [[Strawberry Pie]] | |||
| {{stars|3}} | |||
| {{energy|1092}} | |||
| {{price|300}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Strawberry Pie }} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Veggie Pie.png|center|50x50px|link=Veggie Pie]] | |||
| [[Veggie Pie]] | |||
| {{stars|3}} | |||
| {{energy|634}} | |||
| {{price|279}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Veggie Pie }} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Wedding Cake.png|center|50x50px|link=Wedding Cake]] | |||
| [[Wedding Cake]] | |||
| {{stars|5}} | |||
| {{energy|1680}} | |||
| {{price|769}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Wedding Cake }} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Whimsical Pie.png|center|50x50px|link=Whimsical Pie]] | |||
| [[Whimsical Pie]] | |||
| {{stars|3}} | |||
| {{energy|1497}} | |||
| {{price|324}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Whimsical Pie }} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Wonderland Cookies.png|center|50x50px|link=Wonderland Cookies]] | |||
| [[Wonderland Cookies]] | |||
| {{stars|4}} | |||
| {{energy|970}} | |||
| {{price|391}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Wonderland Cookies }} | |||
|} | |} | ||
==Quest Objectives== | |||
{{Objectives|header}} | |||
{{ObjectivesRow|{{quest|A Story to Tell|friendship=Olaf|level=4}}|1|Use to cook [[Sweet Frost Popcorn]]}} | |||
{{ObjectivesRow|{{quest|What Home Feels Like|friendship=Elsa|level=3}}|1|Use to cook [[Arendellian Fish Pie]]}} | |||
{{Objectives|footer}} | |||
==Quest Recipes== | |||
{{Recipe|header|quest}} | |||
{{RecipeRow|Sugar Kart Seat|quest={{quest|Extreme Biome Makeover|friendship=Vanellope|level=2}}}} | |||
{{RecipeRow|Sugar Kart Tail|quest={{quest|Extreme Biome Makeover|friendship=Vanellope|level=2}}}} | |||
{{RecipeRow|Sweet Frost Popcorn|quest={{quest|A Story to Tell|friendship=Olaf|level=4}}}} | |||
{{Recipe|footer}} | |||
==History== | ==History== |