49,382
edits
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 171: | Line 171: | ||
| {{price|667}} | | {{price|667}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Meringue Pie }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Meringue Pie }} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Mermaid Cupcake.png|center|50x50px|link=Mermaid Cupcake]] | |||
| [[Mermaid Cupcake]] | |||
| {{stars|5}} | |||
| {{energy|1690}} | |||
| {{price|751}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Mermaid Cupcake }} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Minnie Cupcake.png|center|50x50px|link=Minnie Cupcake]] | |||
| [[Minnie Cupcake]] | |||
| {{stars|5}} | |||
| {{energy|2040}} | |||
| {{price|745}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Minnie Cupcake }} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Mint Chocolate.png|center|50x50px|link=Mint Chocolate]] | | [[File:Mint Chocolate.png|center|50x50px|link=Mint Chocolate]] | ||
Line 199: | Line 213: | ||
| {{price|2284}} | | {{price|2284}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Poached Basil-Butter Sturgeon }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Poached Basil-Butter Sturgeon }} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Princess Aurora Raspberry Cupcake.png|center|50x50px|link=Princess Aurora Raspberry Cupcake]] | |||
| [[Princess Aurora Raspberry Cupcake]] | |||
| {{stars|5}} | |||
| {{energy|1990}} | |||
| {{price|738}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Princess Aurora Raspberry Cupcake }} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Red Fruit Pie.png|center|50x50px|link=Red Fruit Pie]] | | [[File:Red Fruit Pie.png|center|50x50px|link=Red Fruit Pie]] |