49,517
edits
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 96: | Line 96: | ||
| {{price|161}} | | {{price|161}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Popcorn }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Popcorn }} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Poutine.png|center|50x50px|link=Poutine]] | |||
| [[Poutine]] | |||
| {{stars|3}} | |||
| {{energy|845}} | |||
| {{price|580}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Poutine }} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Roasted Asparagus.png|center|50x50px|link=Roasted Asparagus]] | | [[File:Roasted Asparagus.png|center|50x50px|link=Roasted Asparagus]] |