49,367
edits
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 117: | Line 117: | ||
| {{price|854}} | | {{price|854}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Schnitzel }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Schnitzel }} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Sweet and Sour Stir-Fry.png|center|50x50px|link=Sweet and Sour Stir-Fry]] | |||
|[[Sweet and Sour Stir-Fry]] | |||
|{{stars|5}} | |||
|{{energy|2350}} | |||
|{{price|2148}} | |||
|{{ItemRecipe | Sweet and Sour Stir-Fry }} | |||
|} | |} | ||