49,367
edits
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 124: | Line 124: | ||
|{{price|2148}} | |{{price|2148}} | ||
|{{ItemRecipe | Sweet and Sour Stir-Fry }} | |{{ItemRecipe | Sweet and Sour Stir-Fry }} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Sweet Popcorn.png|center|50x50px|link=Sweet Popcorn]] | |||
| [[Sweet Popcorn]] | |||
| {{stars|3}} | |||
| {{energy|390}} | |||
| {{price|209}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Sweet Popcorn }} | |||
|} | |} | ||