49,370
edits
(→Ingredient Specific Recipe: swap in ItemRecipe templates) |
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
|{{price|326}} | |{{price|326}} | ||
|{{ItemRecipe | Cherry Pie }} | |{{ItemRecipe | Cherry Pie }} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Cupcakes.png|center|50x50px|link=Cupcakes]] | |||
| [[Cupcakes]] | |||
| {{stars|4}} | |||
| {{energy|1853}} | |||
| {{price|433}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Cupcakes }} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Yule Log.png|center|50x50px|link=Yule Log]] | | [[File:Yule Log.png|center|50x50px|link=Yule Log]] |