Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
About Dreamlight Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Search
Christmas Day Presents Event: Difference between revisions
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Christmas Day Presents Event
(view source)
Revision as of 18:36, 25 December 2022
54 bytes added
,
18:36, 25 December 2022
→Possible Rewards
Revision as of 18:34, 25 December 2022
(
view source
)
Julesmakenzie
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Possible Rewards
)
← Older edit
Revision as of 18:36, 25 December 2022
(
view source
)
Julesmakenzie
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Possible Rewards
)
Newer edit →
Line 33:
Line 33:
|{{ListThumb|Hot Cocoa}}
|{{ListThumb|Hot Cocoa}}
|[[Hot Cocoa]]
|[[Hot Cocoa]]
|[[Meals]]
|-
|{{ListThumb|Fruitcake}}
|[[Fruitcake]]
|[[Meals]]
|[[Meals]]
|-
|-
Julesmakenzie
355
edits