50,099
edits
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
(5 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|type=Ingredient | |type=Ingredient | ||
|ingtype=Spices | |ingtype=Spices | ||
|collection=Eternity Isle | |||
|energy=155 | |energy=155 | ||
|buyprice= | |buyprice= | ||
Line 9: | Line 10: | ||
|giftreward= | |giftreward= | ||
|biomes={{name|Wild Tangle}} | |biomes={{name|Wild Tangle}} | ||
|size= | |size=1x1 | ||
|placement= | |placement=surfaces | ||
}} | }} | ||
'''Cinnamon''' is a [[:Category:Spices|spice]] type [[Ingredients|ingredient]] used in [[Meals|cooking]]. | '''Cinnamon''' is a [[:Category:Spices|spice]] type [[Ingredients|ingredient]] used in [[Meals|cooking]]. | ||
Line 46: | Line 47: | ||
| {{price|406}} | | {{price|406}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Cinnamon Donut }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Cinnamon Donut }} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Kanelbulle.png|center|50x50px|link=Kanelbulle]] | |||
| [[Kanelbulle]] | |||
| {{stars|4}} | |||
| {{energy|1548}} | |||
| {{price|663}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Kanelbulle }} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Makrout.png|center|50x50px|link=Makrout]] | |||
| [[Makrout]] | |||
| {{stars|4}} | |||
| {{energy|1157}} | |||
| {{price|254}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Makrout }} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Shawarma.png|center|50x50px|link=Shawarma]] | |||
|[[Shawarma]] | |||
|{{stars|5}} | |||
|{{energy|2048}} | |||
|{{price|1877}} | |||
|{{ItemRecipe | Shawarma }} | |||
|} | |} | ||