49,172
edits
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) (→Photo Mode: - PC controls) |
|||
Line 252: | Line 252: | ||
| <!--Nintendo Switch--> | | <!--Nintendo Switch--> | ||
| <!--Mac Keyboard & Mouse--> | | <!--Mac Keyboard & Mouse--> | ||
| | | {{Key|Left Click}} (Hold) + {{Key|Mouse Movement}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class="controlsLabel" | '''Rotate Camera''' | | class="controlsLabel" | '''Rotate Camera''' | ||
Line 258: | Line 258: | ||
| <!--Nintendo Switch--> | | <!--Nintendo Switch--> | ||
| <!--Mac Keyboard & Mouse--> | | <!--Mac Keyboard & Mouse--> | ||
| | | {{Key|Right Click}} (Hold) + {{Key|Mouse Movement}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class="controlsLabel" | '''Zoom In/Out''' (Free Camera Mode Only) | | class="controlsLabel" | '''Zoom In/Out''' (Free Camera Mode Only) | ||
Line 264: | Line 264: | ||
| <!--Nintendo Switch--> | | <!--Nintendo Switch--> | ||
| <!--Mac Keyboard & Mouse--> | | <!--Mac Keyboard & Mouse--> | ||
| | | {{Key|Mousewheel}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class="controlsLabel" | '''Stand/Crouch''' (Selfie Mode Only) | | class="controlsLabel" | '''Stand/Crouch''' (Selfie Mode Only) | ||
Line 276: | Line 276: | ||
| <!--Nintendo Switch--> | | <!--Nintendo Switch--> | ||
| <!--Mac Keyboard & Mouse--> | | <!--Mac Keyboard & Mouse--> | ||
| | | {{Key|T}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class="controlsLabel" | '''Change Camera mode''' ''(Selfie, Mid-range, Long-range/Free Camera)'' | | class="controlsLabel" | '''Change Camera mode''' ''(Selfie, Mid-range, Long-range/Free Camera)'' | ||
Line 282: | Line 282: | ||
| <!--Nintendo Switch--> | | <!--Nintendo Switch--> | ||
| <!--Mac Keyboard & Mouse--> | | <!--Mac Keyboard & Mouse--> | ||
| | | {{Key|V}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class="controlsLabel" | '''Capture''' | | class="controlsLabel" | '''Capture''' | ||
Line 288: | Line 288: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | {{Key|E}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class="controlsLabel" | '''Hide UI''' | | class="controlsLabel" | '''Hide UI''' | ||
Line 294: | Line 294: | ||
| <!--Nintendo Switch--> | | <!--Nintendo Switch--> | ||
| <!--Mac Keyboard & Mouse--> | | <!--Mac Keyboard & Mouse--> | ||
| <!-- | | {{Key|H}} | ||
|- | |||
| class="controlsLabel" | '''Show DreamSnaps''' (After capture) | |||
| <!--Xbox--> | |||
| <!--Nintendo Switch--> | |||
| <!--Mac Keyboard & Mouse--> | |||
| {{Key|D}} | |||
|- | |||
| class="controlsLabel" | '''Save and share (QR Code)''' (After capture) | |||
| <!--Xbox--> | |||
| <!--Nintendo Switch--> | |||
| <!--Mac Keyboard & Mouse--> | |||
| {{Key|R}} | |||
|- | |||
| class="controlsLabel" | '''Save only''' (After capture) | |||
| <!--Xbox--> | |||
| <!--Nintendo Switch--> | |||
| <!--Mac Keyboard & Mouse--> | |||
| {{Key|E}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| class="controlsLabel" | '''Back''' | | class="controlsLabel" | '''Back''' | ||
Line 300: | Line 318: | ||
| <!--Nintendo Switch--> | | <!--Nintendo Switch--> | ||
| <!--Mac Keyboard & Mouse--> | | <!--Mac Keyboard & Mouse--> | ||
| | | {{Key|Esc}} | ||
|} | |} | ||