49,423
edits
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) (Replace cooking image) |
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) (→Meal Recipes: - Renamed Marinated Herring to Sweet Herring) |
||
Line 203: | Line 203: | ||
| {{price|345}} | | {{price|345}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Latte }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Latte }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Mocha.png|center|50x50px|link=Mocha]] | | [[File:Mocha.png|center|50x50px|link=Mocha]] | ||
Line 355: | Line 347: | ||
| {{price|1230}} | | {{price|1230}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Soufflé }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Soufflé }} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Sweet Herring.png|center|50x50px|link=Sweet Herring]] | |||
| [[Sweet Herring]] | |||
| {{inlineIcon|Appetizers}} | |||
| {{stars|2}} | |||
| {{energy|723}} | |||
| {{price|305}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Sweet Herring }} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Tomato Soup.png|center|50x50px|link=Tomato Soup]] | | [[File:Tomato Soup.png|center|50x50px|link=Tomato Soup]] |