49,095
edits
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
!Buy Price | !Buy Price | ||
!Sell Price | !Sell Price | ||
! | !Sold At | ||
!Crafting Recipe | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Brick.png|center|100px|link=Brick]] | |[[File:Brick.png|center|100px|link=Brick]] | ||
|[[Brick]] | |[[Brick]] | ||
|A classic red brick. Perfect for construction. | |||
| | | | ||
|{{price|130}} | |||
|[[Kristoff|Kristoff's Stall]] | |||
|{{name|Clay|5}}<br> | |||
{{name|Coal Ore}} | |||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
|Empty Vial | |||
|This empty vial is waiting to be filled. | |||
| | | | ||
|{{price|1}} | |||
| | | | ||
|{{name|Glass|3}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Fabric.png|center|100px|link=Fabric]] | |[[File:Fabric.png|center|100px|link=Fabric]] | ||
|[[Fabric]] | |[[Fabric]] | ||
|What will you cut out of this fabric? | |||
| | | | ||
|{{price|220}} | |||
| | | | ||
| | |{{name|Cotton|5}} | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Fiber.png|center|100px|link=Fiber]] | |[[File:Fiber.png|center|100px|link=Fiber]] | ||
|[[Fiber]] | |[[Fiber]] | ||
|Sturdy, rustic fiber used in many recipes. | |||
| | | | ||
| | |{{price|6}} | ||
| | |[[Kristoff|Kristoff's Stall]] | ||
| | |{{name|Seaweed}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Glass.png|center|100px|link=Glass]] | |[[File:Glass.png|center|100px|link=Glass]] | ||
|[[Glass]] | |[[Glass]] | ||
|This glass is good for making something fun. | |||
| | | | ||
| | |{{price|50}} | ||
| | |[[Kristoff|Kristoff's Stall]] | ||
| | |{{name|Sand|5}}<br> | ||
{{name|Coal Ore}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Gold Ingot.png|center|100px|link=Gold Ingot]] | |[[File:Gold Ingot.png|center|100px|link=Gold Ingot]] | ||
|[[Gold Ingot]] | |[[Gold Ingot]] | ||
|Not gold coins, but still fun to jump into. | |||
| | | | ||
|{{price|130}} | |||
| | | | ||
| | |{{name|Gold Nugget|5}}<br> | ||
| | {{name|Coal Ore}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Iron Ingot.png|center|100px|link=Iron Ingot]] | |[[File:Iron Ingot.png|center|100px|link=Iron Ingot]] | ||
|[[Iron Ingot]] | |[[Iron Ingot]] | ||
|An iron ingot waiting to become something more. | |||
| | | | ||
|{{price|70}} | |||
| | | | ||
| | |{{name|Iron Ore|5}}<br> | ||
| | {{name|Coal Ore}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Rope.png|center|100px|link=Rope]] | |[[File:Rope.png|center|100px|link=Rope]] | ||
|[[Rope]] | |[[Rope]] | ||
|A strong rope, good for holding things together. | |||
| | | | ||
|{{price|60}} | |||
| | | | ||
| | |{{name|Fiber|8}} | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Tinkering Parts.png|center|100px|link=Tinkering Parts]] | |[[File:Tinkering Parts.png|center|100px|link=Tinkering Parts]] | ||
|[[Tinkering Parts]] | |[[Tinkering Parts]] | ||
|Various bits and pieces that are useful when it comes to crafting. | |||
| | | | ||
|{{price|170}} | |||
| | | | ||
| | |{{name|Iron Ore|2}} | ||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||