49,382
edits
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
(8 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|type=Ingredient | |type=Ingredient | ||
|ingtype=Spices | |ingtype=Spices | ||
|collection=Eternity Isle | |||
|energy=90 | |energy=90 | ||
|buyprice= | |buyprice= | ||
Line 9: | Line 10: | ||
|giftreward= | |giftreward= | ||
|biomes={{name|Ancient's Landing}} | |biomes={{name|Ancient's Landing}} | ||
|size= | |size=1x1 | ||
|placement= | |placement=surfaces | ||
}} | }} | ||
'''Cumin''' is a [[:Category:Spices|spice]] type [[Ingredients|ingredient]] used in [[Meals|cooking]]. | '''Cumin''' is a [[:Category:Spices|spice]] type [[Ingredients|ingredient]] used in [[Meals|cooking]]. | ||
Line 32: | Line 33: | ||
| {{price|1400}} | | {{price|1400}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Best Fish Forever }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Best Fish Forever }} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Biryani.png|center|50x50px|link=Biryani]] | |||
| [[Biryani]] | |||
| {{stars|5}} | |||
| {{energy|1468}} | |||
| {{price|1049}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Biryani }} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Burrito.png|center|50x50px|link=Burrito]] | |||
| [[Burrito]] | |||
| {{stars|4}} | |||
| {{energy|809}} | |||
| {{price|473}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Burrito }} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Butter Chicken.png|center|50x50px|link=Butter Chicken]] | |||
| [[Butter Chicken]] | |||
| {{stars|5}} | |||
| {{energy|2142}} | |||
| {{price|1200}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Butter Chicken }} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Fabulous Fajitas.png|center|50x50px|link=Fabulous Fajitas]] | |||
| [[Fabulous Fajitas]] | |||
| {{stars|5}} | |||
| {{energy|852}} | |||
| {{price|851}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Fabulous Fajitas }} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Falafel.png|center|50x50px|link=Falafel]] | |||
| [[Falafel]] | |||
| {{stars|3}} | |||
| {{energy|528}} | |||
| {{price|159}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Falafel }} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Meaty Taco.png|center|50x50px|link=Meaty Taco]] | |||
| [[Meaty Taco]] | |||
| {{stars|5}} | |||
| {{energy|1112}} | |||
| {{price|1785}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Meaty Taco }} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Tandoori Chicken.png|center|50x50px|link=Tandoori Chicken]] | | [[File:Tandoori Chicken.png|center|50x50px|link=Tandoori Chicken]] | ||
Line 39: | Line 82: | ||
| {{price|964}} | | {{price|964}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Tandoori Chicken }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Tandoori Chicken }} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Turkey Leg.png|center|50x50px|link=Turkey Leg]] | |||
|[[Turkey Leg]] | |||
|{{stars|4}} | |||
|{{energy|1123}} | |||
|{{price|884}} | |||
|{{ItemRecipe | Turkey Leg }} | |||
|} | |} | ||