moderator
26,695
edits
(→Duties) |
(→Duties: Missing duties 23, 25, fix order) |
||
Line 379: | Line 379: | ||
| align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Daily Discussions|iconOnly}} || Start Discussions with Donald || 2 || {{price|10|parkstoken}} | | align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Daily Discussions|iconOnly}} || Start Discussions with Donald || 2 || {{price|10|parkstoken}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Icon Eating|iconOnly}} || Eat Beignets || 10 || {{price|25|parkstoken}} | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Garlic|iconOnly}} || Pick Up Garlic || 30 || {{price|15|parkstoken}} | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Camera|iconOnly}} || Take a Photo of the Giant Willow Tree in the Glade of Trust || 1 || {{price|10|parkstoken}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Favorite Gifts|iconOnly}} || Give Kristoff His Favorite Gifts || 5 || {{price|35|parkstoken}} | | align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Favorite Gifts|iconOnly}} || Give Kristoff His Favorite Gifts || 5 || {{price|35|parkstoken}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Chez Remy Order|iconOnly}} || Serve Customers in Chez Remy || 5 || {{price|20|parkstoken}} | | align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Chez Remy Order|iconOnly}} || Serve Customers in Chez Remy || 5 || {{price|20|parkstoken}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Crafting|iconOnly}} || Craft Green, Yellow and White Balloon Clusters || 1 || {{price|25|parkstoken}} | | align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Crafting|iconOnly}} || Craft Green, Yellow and White Balloon Clusters || 1 || {{price|25|parkstoken}} | ||
Line 434: | Line 436: | ||
<!-- | <!-- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | align="center" | 48 {{inlineIcon|XXXXX|iconOnly}} || TBD || 1 || {{price|1|parkstoken}} | ||
| 48 {{inlineIcon|XXXXX|iconOnly}} || TBD || 1 || {{price|1|parkstoken}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 49 Complete Dreamlight Duties || 10 || {{price|15|parkstoken}} | | align="center" | 49 Complete Dreamlight Duties || 10 || {{price|15|parkstoken}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 50 Collect Star Coins|| 20K || {{price|20|parkstoken}} | | align="center" | 50 Collect Star Coins|| 20K || {{price|20|parkstoken}} | ||
--> | --> | ||
|- | |- |