moderator
26,649
edits
(→Dreamlight Duties: add other meal levels. adjust Serve a meal language/punctuation to match in-game text, add a couple other missed duties -- possible additions after 1.0? (Bring 2 Gifts, Pick 3 Mushrooms)) |
(→Dreamlight Duties: gain 500 star coins duty) |
||
Line 308: | Line 308: | ||
|Serve a [[Meals|Meal]] in the [[Chez Remy|Restaurant]]. | |Serve a [[Meals|Meal]] in the [[Chez Remy|Restaurant]]. | ||
|{{price|250|dreamlight}} | |{{price|250|dreamlight}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<!--{{inlineIcon|Gifts|iconOnly|link=Gifts}}--> | |<!--{{inlineIcon|Gifts|iconOnly|link=Gifts}}--> | ||
Line 316: | Line 317: | ||
|Pick 3 [[Mushroom]]s | |Pick 3 [[Mushroom]]s | ||
|{{price|100|dreamlight}} | |{{price|100|dreamlight}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{inlineIcon|Star Coins|iconOnly|link=Currency}} | |||
|Gain 500 [[Star Coins]] | |||
|{{price|250|dreamlight}} | |||
|} | |} | ||