50,074
edits
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 296: | Line 296: | ||
| {{price|475}} | | {{price|475}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Spicy Macarons }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Spicy Macarons }} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Strawberry Shortcake.png|center|50x50px|link=Strawberry Shortcake]] | |||
| [[Strawberry Shortcake]] | |||
| {{stars|3}} | |||
| {{energy|1173}} | |||
| {{price|342}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Strawberry Shortcake }} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Tamagoyaki.png|center|50x50px|link=Tamagoyaki]] | | [[File:Tamagoyaki.png|center|50x50px|link=Tamagoyaki]] |