50,074
edits
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
(44 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|type=Ingredient | |type=Ingredient | ||
|ingtype=Dairy and Oil | |ingtype=Dairy and Oil | ||
|collection=Dreamlight Valley | |||
|energy=330 | |energy=330 | ||
|buyprice=220 | |buyprice=220 | ||
|sellprice=220 | |sellprice=220 | ||
|giftreward=200 | |||
|from={{name|Chez Remy}} | |from={{name|Chez Remy}} | ||
}} | }} | ||
Line 18: | Line 20: | ||
! class=unsortable | Image | ! class=unsortable | Image | ||
!Name | !Name | ||
!Stars | !Stars | ||
!Energy | !Energy | ||
Line 24: | Line 25: | ||
!Ingredients | !Ingredients | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Bell Pepper Puffs.png|center| | | [[File:Aurora's Cake.png|center|50x50px|link=Aurora's Cake]] | ||
|[[Bell Pepper Puffs]] | | [[Aurora's Cake]] | ||
| | | {{stars|5}} | ||
|{{stars|3}} | | {{energy|1572}} | ||
|{{energy| | | {{price|767}} | ||
|{{price| | | {{ItemRecipe | Aurora's Cake }} | ||
| | |- | ||
{{ | | [[File:Basil Omelet.png|center|50x50px|link=Basil Omelet]] | ||
{{ | | [[Basil Omelet]] | ||
{{ | | {{stars|4}} | ||
| {{energy|2035}} | |||
| {{price|1020}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Basil Omelet }} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Beignets.png|center|50x50px|link=Beignets]] | |||
| [[Beignets]] | |||
| {{stars|4}} | |||
| {{energy|912}} | |||
| {{price|524}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Beignets }} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Bell Pepper Puffs.png|center|50x50px|link=Bell Pepper Puffs]] | |||
| [[Bell Pepper Puffs]] | |||
| {{stars|3}} | |||
| {{energy|1272}} | |||
| {{price|606}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Bell Pepper Puffs }} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Birthday Cake.png|center|50x50px|link=Birthday Cake]] | |||
| [[Birthday Cake]] | |||
| {{stars|5}} | |||
| {{energy|2310}} | |||
| {{price|749}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Birthday Cake }} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Buñuelos.png|center|50x50px|link=Buñuelos]] | |||
| [[Buñuelos]] | |||
| {{stars|4}} | |||
| {{energy|1881}} | |||
| {{price|948}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Buñuelos }} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Cannoli.png|center|50x50px|link=Cannoli]] | |||
| [[Cannoli]] | |||
| {{stars|4}} | |||
| {{energy|1482}} | |||
| {{price|678}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Cannoli }} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Caramel Macarons.png|center|50x50px|link=Caramel Macarons]] | |||
| [[Caramel Macarons]] | |||
| {{stars|3}} | |||
| {{energy|1724}} | |||
| {{price|401}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Caramel Macarons }} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Carrot Cake.png|center|50x50px|link=Carrot Cake]] | |||
| [[Carrot Cake]] | |||
| {{stars|4}} | |||
| {{energy|908}} | |||
| {{price|427}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Carrot Cake }} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Chili Pepper Puffs.png|center|50x50px|link=Chili Pepper Puffs]] | |||
| [[Chili Pepper Puffs]] | |||
| {{stars|3}} | |||
| {{energy|1382}} | |||
| {{price|669}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Chili Pepper Puffs }} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Chocolate Macarons.png|center|50x50px|link=Chocolate Macarons]] | |||
| [[Chocolate Macarons]] | |||
| {{stars|3}} | |||
| {{energy|2354}} | |||
| {{price|419}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Chocolate Macarons }} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Chocolate Waffles.png|center|50x50px|link=Chocolate Waffles]] | |||
| [[Chocolate Waffles]] | |||
| {{stars|4}} | |||
| {{energy|2223}} | |||
| {{price|735}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Chocolate Waffles }} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Cinnamon Donut.png|center|50x50px|link=Cinnamon Donut]] | |||
| [[Cinnamon Donut]] | |||
| {{stars|4}} | |||
| {{energy|1094}} | |||
| {{price|406}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Cinnamon Donut }} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Coconut Cake.png|center|50x50px|link=Coconut Cake]] | |||
| [[Coconut Cake]] | |||
| {{stars|4}} | |||
| {{energy|1750}} | |||
| {{price|424}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Coconut Cake }} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Crepe.png|center|50x50px|link=Crepe]] | |||
| [[Crepe]] | |||
| {{stars|4}} | |||
| {{energy|1624}} | |||
| {{price|753}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Crepe }} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Cupcakes.png|center|50x50px|link=Cupcakes]] | |||
| [[Cupcakes]] | |||
| {{stars|4}} | |||
| {{energy|1853}} | |||
| {{price|433}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Cupcakes }} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Eggplant Puffs.png|center|50x50px|link=Eggplant Puffs]] | |||
| [[Eggplant Puffs]] | |||
| {{stars|3}} | |||
| {{energy|1941}} | |||
| {{price|991}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Eggplant Puffs }} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:French Macarons.png|center|50x50px|link=French Macarons]] | |||
| [[French Macarons]] | |||
| {{stars|2}} | |||
| {{energy|1461}} | |||
| {{price|340}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | French Macarons }} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Gingerbread House.png|center|50x50px|link=Gingerbread House]] | |||
| [[Gingerbread House]] | |||
| {{stars|5}} | |||
| {{energy|1460}} | |||
| {{price|545}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Gingerbread House }} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Hard-Boiled Eggs.png|center|50x50px|link=Hard-Boiled Eggs]] | |||
| [[Hard-Boiled Eggs]] | |||
| {{stars|1}} | |||
| {{energy|578}} | |||
| {{price|264}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Hard-Boiled Eggs }} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Jam Macarons.png|center|50x50px|link=Jam Macarons]] | ||
|[[ | | [[Jam Macarons]] | ||
| {{stars|3}} | |||
|{{stars|3}} | | {{energy|1581}} | ||
|{{energy| | | {{price|378}} | ||
|{{price| | | {{ItemRecipe | Jam Macarons }} | ||
{{ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Jam Waffles.png|center|50x50px|link=Jam Waffles]] | ||
|[[ | | [[Jam Waffles]] | ||
| {{stars|4}} | |||
|{{stars| | | {{energy|1407}} | ||
|{{energy| | | {{price|691}} | ||
|{{price| | | {{ItemRecipe | Jam Waffles }} | ||
{{ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Kanelbulle.png|center|50x50px|link=Kanelbulle]] | ||
|[[ | | [[Kanelbulle]] | ||
| {{stars|4}} | |||
|{{stars| | | {{energy|1548}} | ||
|{{energy| | | {{price|663}} | ||
|{{price| | | {{ItemRecipe | Kanelbulle }} | ||
| | |||
{{ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Latkes.png|center|50x50px|link=Latkes]] | ||
|[[ | | [[Latkes]] | ||
| {{stars|4}} | |||
|{{stars| | | {{energy|1280}} | ||
|{{energy| | | {{price|937}} | ||
|{{price| | | {{ItemRecipe | Latkes }} | ||
{{ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Meringue Pie.png|center|50x50px|link=Meringue Pie]] | ||
|[[ | | [[Meringue Pie]] | ||
| {{stars|4}} | |||
|{{stars| | | {{energy|2014}} | ||
|{{energy| | | {{price|667}} | ||
|{{price| | | {{ItemRecipe | Meringue Pie }} | ||
{{ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Mushu's Congee.png|center|50x50px|link=Mushu's Congee]] | ||
|[[ | | [[Mushu's Congee]] | ||
| {{stars|5}} | |||
|{{stars| | | {{energy|1658}} | ||
|{{energy| | | {{price|657}} | ||
|{{price| | | {{ItemRecipe | Mushu's Congee }} | ||
{{ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Nestling Crepe.png|center|50x50px|link=Nestling Crepe]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Nestling Crepe]] | ||
|{{stars|4}} | |{{stars|4}} | ||
|{{energy| | |{{energy|1938}} | ||
|{{price| | |{{price|715}} | ||
| | |{{ItemRecipe | Nestling Crepe }} | ||
{{ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Omelet.png|center|50x50px|link=Omelet]] | ||
|[[ | | [[Omelet]] | ||
| {{stars|3}} | |||
|{{stars|3}} | | {{energy|1751}} | ||
|{{energy| | | {{price|882}} | ||
|{{price| | | {{ItemRecipe | Omelet }} | ||
| | |- | ||
{{ | | [[File:Onion Puffs.png|center|50x50px|link=Onion Puffs]] | ||
{{ | | [[Onion Puffs]] | ||
{{ | | {{stars|3}} | ||
| {{energy|1392}} | |||
| {{price|798}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Onion Puffs }} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Pastéis de Nata.png|center|50x50px|link=Pastéis de Nata]] | ||
|[[ | | [[Pastéis de Nata]] | ||
| {{stars|4}} | |||
|{{stars|4}} | | {{energy|1645}} | ||
|{{energy| | | {{price|774}} | ||
|{{price| | | {{ItemRecipe | Pastéis de Nata }} | ||
{{ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Peanut Butter Waffles.png|center|50x50px|link=Peanut Butter Waffles]] | ||
|[[ | | [[Peanut Butter Waffles]] | ||
| {{stars|4}} | |||
|{{stars| | | {{energy|1938}} | ||
|{{energy| | | {{price|978}} | ||
|{{price| | | {{ItemRecipe | Peanut Butter Waffles }} | ||
{{ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Pear Upside-Down Cake.png|center|50x50px|link=Pear Upside-Down Cake]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Pear Upside-Down Cake]] | ||
|{{stars|3}} | |{{stars|3}} | ||
|{{energy| | |{{energy|1218}} | ||
|{{price| | |{{price|345}} | ||
| | |{{ItemRecipe | Pear Upside-Down Cake }} | ||
{{ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Potato Puffs.png|center|50x50px|link=Potato Puffs]] | ||
|[[ | | [[Potato Puffs]] | ||
| {{stars|3}} | |||
|{{stars| | | {{energy|1333}} | ||
|{{energy| | | {{price|736}} | ||
|{{price| | | {{ItemRecipe | Potato Puffs }} | ||
| | |||
{{ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Pumpkin Puffs.png|center|50x50px|link=Pumpkin Puffs]] | ||
|[[ | | [[Pumpkin Puffs]] | ||
| {{stars|3}} | |||
|{{stars| | | {{energy|1466}} | ||
|{{energy| | | {{price|1489}} | ||
|{{price| | | {{ItemRecipe | Pumpkin Puffs }} | ||
| | |||
{{ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Ramen.png|center|50x50px|link=Ramen]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Ramen]] | ||
|{{stars|3}} | |||
|{{stars| | |{{energy|1128}} | ||
|{{energy| | |{{price|660}} | ||
|{{price| | |{{ItemRecipe | Ramen }} | ||
{{ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Red Velvet.png|center|50x50px|link=Red Velvet]] | ||
|[[ | | [[Red Velvet]] | ||
| {{stars|5}} | |||
|{{stars| | | {{energy|2458}} | ||
|{{energy| | | {{price|783}} | ||
|{{price| | | {{ItemRecipe | Red Velvet }} | ||
{{ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Scrambled Egg.png|center|50x50px|link=Scrambled Egg]] | ||
|[[ | | [[Scrambled Egg]] | ||
| {{stars|2}} | |||
|{{stars| | | {{energy|1070}} | ||
|{{energy| | | {{price|520}} | ||
|{{price| | | {{ItemRecipe | Scrambled Egg }} | ||
| | |||
{{ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Soufflé.png|center|50x50px|link=Soufflé]] | ||
|[[ | | [[Soufflé]] | ||
| {{stars|4}} | |||
|{{stars|4}} | | {{energy|2386}} | ||
|{{energy| | | {{price|1230}} | ||
|{{price| | | {{ItemRecipe | Soufflé }} | ||
{{ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Spicy Macarons.png|center|50x50px|link=Spicy Macarons]] | ||
|[[ | | [[Spicy Macarons]] | ||
| {{stars|3}} | |||
|{{stars| | | {{energy|1796}} | ||
|{{energy| | | {{price|475}} | ||
|{{price| | | {{ItemRecipe | Spicy Macarons }} | ||
{{ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Strawberry Shortcake.png|center|50x50px|link=Strawberry Shortcake]] | ||
|[[ | | [[Strawberry Shortcake]] | ||
| {{stars|3}} | |||
|{{stars| | | {{energy|1173}} | ||
|{{energy| | | {{price|342}} | ||
|{{price| | | {{ItemRecipe | Strawberry Shortcake }} | ||
{{ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Takoyaki Stick.png|center|50x50px|link=Takoyaki Stick]] | ||
|[[ | | [[Takoyaki Stick]] | ||
| {{stars|4}} | |||
|{{stars|4}} | | {{energy|2164}} | ||
|{{energy| | | {{price|898}} | ||
|{{price| | | {{ItemRecipe | Takoyaki Stick }} | ||
| | |||
{{ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Tamagoyaki.png|center|50x50px|link=Tamagoyaki]] | ||
|[[ | | [[Tamagoyaki]] | ||
| {{stars|2}} | |||
|{{stars| | | {{energy|689}} | ||
|{{energy| | | {{price|310}} | ||
|{{price| | | {{ItemRecipe | Tamagoyaki }} | ||
{{ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Vanilla Macarons.png|center|50x50px|link=Vanilla Macarons]] | ||
|[[ | | [[Vanilla Macarons]] | ||
| {{stars|3}} | |||
|{{stars| | | {{energy|1787}} | ||
|{{energy| | | {{price|436}} | ||
|{{price| | | {{ItemRecipe | Vanilla Macarons }} | ||
| | |||
{{ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Waffles.png|center|50x50px|link=Waffles]] | ||
|[[ | | [[Waffles]] | ||
| {{stars|4}} | |||
|{{stars|4}} | | {{energy|1455}} | ||
|{{energy| | | {{price|706}} | ||
|{{price| | | {{ItemRecipe | Waffles }}<!--Sugarcane--> | ||
| | |||
{{ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Wedding Cake.png|center|50x50px|link=Wedding Cake]] | ||
|[[ | | [[Wedding Cake]] | ||
| {{stars|5}} | |||
|{{stars| | | {{energy|1680}} | ||
|{{energy| | | {{price|769}} | ||
|{{price| | | {{ItemRecipe | Wedding Cake }} | ||
{{ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Zucchini Puffs.png|center|50x50px|link=Zucchini Puffs]] | ||
|[[ | | [[Zucchini Puffs]] | ||
| {{stars|3}} | |||
|{{stars| | | {{energy|1216}} | ||
|{{energy| | | {{price|632}} | ||
|{{price| | | {{ItemRecipe | Zucchini Puffs }} | ||
{{ | |||
|} | |} | ||
==Quest Objectives== | |||
{{Objectives|header}} | |||
{{ObjectivesRow|{{quest|A Taste of Home|friendship=Mirabel|level=4}}|1|Use to cook [[Buñuelos]]}} | |||
{{ObjectivesRow|{{quest|No One Heroes Like Gaston|friendship=Gaston|level=7}}|6|Eat.}} | |||
{{Objectives|footer}} | |||
==Quest Recipes== | |||
{{Recipe|header|quest|quest=Extreme Biome Makeover}} | |||
{{RecipeRow|Sugar Kart Wheel|quest={{quest|Extreme Biome Makeover|friendship=Vanellope|level=2}}}} | |||
{{Recipe|footer}} | |||
==History== | ==History== |