49,382
edits
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
(14 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|type=Ingredient | |type=Ingredient | ||
|ingtype=Dairy and Oil | |ingtype=Dairy and Oil | ||
|collection=Dreamlight Valley | |||
|energy=330 | |energy=330 | ||
|buyprice=220 | |buyprice=220 | ||
Line 27: | Line 28: | ||
| [[Aurora's Cake]] | | [[Aurora's Cake]] | ||
| {{stars|5}} | | {{stars|5}} | ||
| {{energy| | | {{energy|1572}} | ||
| {{price| | | {{price|767}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Aurora's Cake }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Aurora's Cake }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 35: | Line 36: | ||
| {{stars|4}} | | {{stars|4}} | ||
| {{energy|2035}} | | {{energy|2035}} | ||
| {{price| | | {{price|1020}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Basil Omelet }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Basil Omelet }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 126: | Line 127: | ||
| {{stars|4}} | | {{stars|4}} | ||
| {{energy|1624}} | | {{energy|1624}} | ||
| {{price| | | {{price|753}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Crepe }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Crepe }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 154: | Line 155: | ||
| {{stars|5}} | | {{stars|5}} | ||
| {{energy|1460}} | | {{energy|1460}} | ||
| {{price| | | {{price|545}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Gingerbread House }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Gingerbread House }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 174: | Line 175: | ||
| [[Jam Waffles]] | | [[Jam Waffles]] | ||
| {{stars|4}} | | {{stars|4}} | ||
| {{energy| | | {{energy|1407}} | ||
| {{price| | | {{price|691}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Jam Waffles }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Jam Waffles }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 203: | Line 204: | ||
| {{stars|5}} | | {{stars|5}} | ||
| {{energy|1658}} | | {{energy|1658}} | ||
| {{price| | | {{price|657}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Mushu's Congee }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Mushu's Congee }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 226: | Line 227: | ||
| {{price|798}} | | {{price|798}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Onion Puffs }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Onion Puffs }} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Pastéis de Nata.png|center|50x50px|link=Pastéis de Nata]] | |||
| [[Pastéis de Nata]] | |||
| {{stars|4}} | |||
| {{energy|1645}} | |||
| {{price|774}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Pastéis de Nata }} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Peanut Butter Waffles.png|center|50x50px|link=Peanut Butter Waffles]] | | [[File:Peanut Butter Waffles.png|center|50x50px|link=Peanut Butter Waffles]] | ||
Line 233: | Line 241: | ||
| {{price|978}} | | {{price|978}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Peanut Butter Waffles }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Peanut Butter Waffles }} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Pear Upside-Down Cake.png|center|50x50px|link=Pear Upside-Down Cake]] | |||
|[[Pear Upside-Down Cake]] | |||
|{{stars|3}} | |||
|{{energy|1218}} | |||
|{{price|345}} | |||
|{{ItemRecipe | Pear Upside-Down Cake }} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Potato Puffs.png|center|50x50px|link=Potato Puffs]] | | [[File:Potato Puffs.png|center|50x50px|link=Potato Puffs]] | ||
Line 254: | Line 269: | ||
|{{price|660}} | |{{price|660}} | ||
|{{ItemRecipe | Ramen }} | |{{ItemRecipe | Ramen }} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Red Velvet.png|center|50x50px|link=Red Velvet]] | |||
| [[Red Velvet]] | |||
| {{stars|5}} | |||
| {{energy|2458}} | |||
| {{price|783}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Red Velvet }} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Scrambled Egg.png|center|50x50px|link=Scrambled Egg]] | | [[File:Scrambled Egg.png|center|50x50px|link=Scrambled Egg]] | ||
Line 268: | Line 290: | ||
| {{price|1230}} | | {{price|1230}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Soufflé }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Soufflé }} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Spicy Macarons.png|center|50x50px|link=Spicy Macarons]] | |||
| [[Spicy Macarons]] | |||
| {{stars|3}} | |||
| {{energy|1796}} | |||
| {{price|475}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Spicy Macarons }} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Strawberry Shortcake.png|center|50x50px|link=Strawberry Shortcake]] | |||
| [[Strawberry Shortcake]] | |||
| {{stars|3}} | |||
| {{energy|1173}} | |||
| {{price|342}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Strawberry Shortcake }} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Takoyaki Stick.png|center|50x50px|link=Takoyaki Stick]] | |||
| [[Takoyaki Stick]] | |||
| {{stars|4}} | |||
| {{energy|2164}} | |||
| {{price|898}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Takoyaki Stick }} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Tamagoyaki.png|center|50x50px|link=Tamagoyaki]] | | [[File:Tamagoyaki.png|center|50x50px|link=Tamagoyaki]] | ||
Line 275: | Line 318: | ||
| {{price|310}} | | {{price|310}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Tamagoyaki }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Tamagoyaki }} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Vanilla Macarons.png|center|50x50px|link=Vanilla Macarons]] | |||
| [[Vanilla Macarons]] | |||
| {{stars|3}} | |||
| {{energy|1787}} | |||
| {{price|436}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Vanilla Macarons }} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Waffles.png|center|50x50px|link=Waffles]] | | [[File:Waffles.png|center|50x50px|link=Waffles]] | ||
Line 287: | Line 337: | ||
| {{stars|5}} | | {{stars|5}} | ||
| {{energy|1680}} | | {{energy|1680}} | ||
| {{price| | | {{price|769}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Wedding Cake }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Wedding Cake }} | ||
|- | |- |