3
edits
(→Unlock Dialogue: add promenade unlock text) |
(→Unlocking: Added some well unlocks and missing regions) |
||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|{{name|Ancient's Landing}} || {{name|The Overlook}} || {{price|6000|mist}} || TBA | |{{name|Ancient's Landing}} || {{name|The Overlook}} || {{price|6000|mist}} || TBA | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{name|Ancient's Landing}} || {{name|The Ruins}} || | |{{name|Ancient's Landing}} || {{name|The Ruins}} || {{price|10000|mist}} || TBA | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{name|Glittering Dunes}} || {{name|The Plains}} || <!--{{price|XXXXX|mist}}--> || | |{{name|Ancient's Landing}} || {{name|The Courtyard}} || <!--{{price|XXXXX|mist}}--> || {{price|10000|coins}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{name|Glittering Dunes}} || {{name|The Plains}} || <!--{{price|XXXXX|mist}}--> || {{price|5000|coins}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{name|Glittering Dunes}} || {{name|The Wastes}} || {{price|4000|mist}} || TBA <!--Required to proceed in Gaston's quest: The Wanderer of the Dunes--> | |{{name|Glittering Dunes}} || {{name|The Wastes}} || {{price|4000|mist}} || TBA <!--Required to proceed in Gaston's quest: The Wanderer of the Dunes--> | ||
Line 33: | Line 35: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{name|Glittering Dunes}} || {{name|The Borderlands}} || {{price|10000|mist}} || TBA | |{{name|Glittering Dunes}} || {{name|The Borderlands}} || {{price|10000|mist}} || TBA | ||
|- | |||
|{{name|Wild Tangle}} || {{name|The Grasslands}} || <!--{{price|XXXXX|mist}}--> || {{price|5000|coins}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{name|Wild Tangle}} || {{name|The Grove}} || {{price|4000|mist}} || TBA | |{{name|Wild Tangle}} || {{name|The Grove}} || {{price|4000|mist}} || TBA |
edits