39
edits
(→Duties: and another one for Star Coins, 20k -> 20K as seen in the game) |
(→Duties: and another one!) |
||
Line 342: | Line 342: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Collect Star Coins||20K||{{price|20|festivetoken}} | |Collect Star Coins||20K||{{price|20|festivetoken}} | ||
|- | |||
|Give Raspberry Boba Tea to Villagers||5||{{price|10|festivetoken}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=3 style="text-align:right;" | Total: {{price|Soon|festivetoken}} | | colspan=3 style="text-align:right;" | Total: {{price|Soon|festivetoken}} |
edits