moderator
26,624
edits
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
(→Duties) |
||
Line 328: | Line 328: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Take a Picture of an Ice Cavern||1||{{price|10|festivetoken}} | |Take a Picture of an Ice Cavern||1||{{price|10|festivetoken}} | ||
|- | |||
|Harvest Something Sweet||40||{{price|15|festivetoken}} | |||
|- | |||
|Serve Customers in Chez Remy||3||{{price|30|festivetoken}} | |||
|- | |||
|Cook Fruitcakes||10||{{price|25|festivetoken}} | |||
|- | |||
|Harvest Canola||60||{{price|20|festivetoken}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=3 style="text-align:right;" | Total: {{price|Soon|festivetoken}} | | colspan=3 style="text-align:right;" | Total: {{price|Soon|festivetoken}} |