39
edits
(→Duties: another duty added) |
(→Duties: and another one for Star Coins, 20k -> 20K as seen in the game) |
||
Line 321: | Line 321: | ||
|Sell Onions||40||{{price|20|festivetoken}} | |Sell Onions||40||{{price|20|festivetoken}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Collect Star Coins|| | |Collect Star Coins||20K||{{price|20|festivetoken}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Complete Dreamlight Duties||10||{{price|15|festivetoken}} | |Complete Dreamlight Duties||10||{{price|15|festivetoken}} | ||
Line 340: | Line 340: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Craft a Yule Goat||3||{{price|15|festivetoken}} | |Craft a Yule Goat||3||{{price|15|festivetoken}} | ||
|- | |||
|Collect Star Coins||20K||{{price|20|festivetoken}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=3 style="text-align:right;" | Total: {{price|Soon|festivetoken}} | | colspan=3 style="text-align:right;" | Total: {{price|Soon|festivetoken}} |
edits