moderator
26,624
edits
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) (Undo revision 44694 by Pathos0509 (talk) - Confirmed the collection price for this meal (the minimum base price) is 1) Tag: Undo |
(Add Recipe Variants section) |
||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
}} | }} | ||
'''Grilled Fish''' is an [[Meals#Entree|entrée]] type [[Meals|meal]] which can be made at a [[Meals#Cooking|cooking station]]. | '''Grilled Fish''' is an [[Meals#Entree|entrée]] type [[Meals|meal]] which can be made at a [[Meals#Cooking|cooking station]]. | ||
==Recipe Variants== | |||
'''{{PAGENAME}}''' can be made with the following [[Ingredients]] to satisfy the '''{{inlineIcon|Any Fish}}''' requirement. Ingredients are listed in ascending order of [[Star Coins|Star Coin]] value, which is the order that they will be used by the auto-fill feature. | |||
{| class='wikitable sortable' id='recipe-table' | |||
!"Any" Ingredient | |||
!Energy | |||
!Sell Price | |||
|- | |||
|''{{name|Festive Anglerfish}}'' | |||
|<!--{{energy|XXXXX}}--> | |||
|<!--{{price|XXXXX}}--> | |||
|- | |||
|''{{name|Festive Bass}}'' | |||
|<!--{{energy|XXXXX}}--> | |||
|<!--{{price|XXXXX}}--> | |||
|- | |||
|''{{name|Festive Fugu}}'' | |||
|<!--{{energy|XXXXX}}--> | |||
|<!--{{price|XXXXX}}--> | |||
|- | |||
|''{{name|Festive Salmon}}'' | |||
|<!--{{energy|XXXXX}}--> | |||
|<!--{{price|XXXXX}}--> | |||
|- | |||
|{{name|Here and There Fish}} | |||
|{{energy|1650}} | |||
|{{price|1}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{name|Bass}} | |||
|{{energy|290}} | |||
|{{price|30}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{name|Cod}} | |||
|{{energy|290}} | |||
|{{price|42}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{name|Rainbow Trout}} | |||
|{{energy|530}} | |||
|{{price|60}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{name|Herring}} | |||
|{{energy|450}} | |||
|{{price|78}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{name|Perch}} | |||
|{{energy|690}} | |||
|{{price|96}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{name|Tuna}} | |||
|{{energy|610}} | |||
|{{price|114}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{name|Salmon}} | |||
|{{energy|850}} | |||
|{{price|180}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{name|Sole}} | |||
|{{energy|850}} | |||
|{{price|240}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{name|Bream}} | |||
|{{energy|1170}} | |||
|{{price|336}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{name|Carp}} | |||
|{{energy|1330}} | |||
|{{price|480}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{name|Kingfish}} | |||
|<!--{{energy|XXXXX}}--> | |||
|<!--{{price|XXXXX}}--> | |||
|- | |||
|{{name|Catfish}} | |||
|{{energy|1970}} | |||
|{{price|660}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{name|Tilapia}} | |||
|{{energy|1890}} | |||
|{{price|720}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{name|Lancetfish}} | |||
|{{energy|2130}} | |||
|{{price|780}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{name|Swordfish}} | |||
|{{energy|2450}} | |||
|{{price|840}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{name|Pike}} | |||
|{{energy|2450}} | |||
|{{price|960}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{name|Fugu}} | |||
|<!--{{energy|XXXXX}}--> | |||
|<!--{{price|XXXXX}}--> | |||
|- | |||
|{{name|Walleye}} | |||
|{{energy|2770}} | |||
|{{price|1320}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{name|White Sturgeon}} | |||
|{{energy|2930}} | |||
|{{price|1500}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{name|Anglerfish}} | |||
|{{energy|3250}} | |||
|{{price|1800}} | |||
|} | |||
==History== | ==History== |