49,367
edits
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 167: | Line 167: | ||
|{{price|427}} | |{{price|427}} | ||
|{{ItemRecipe | Shad Ceviche }} | |{{ItemRecipe | Shad Ceviche }} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Shawarma.png|center|50x50px|link=Shawarma]] | |||
|[[Shawarma]] | |||
|{{stars|5}} | |||
|{{energy|2048}} | |||
|{{price|1877}} | |||
|{{ItemRecipe | Shawarma }} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Sole Meunière.png|center|50x50px|link=Sole Meunière]] | | [[File:Sole Meunière.png|center|50x50px|link=Sole Meunière]] |