49,370
edits
(Swap from param for biomes param in infobox - automatically adds item-biome combo categories. Use growthTime in growtime param in infobox. Remove Vegetables category - automatically added by infobox.) |
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
(4 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|type=Ingredient | |type=Ingredient | ||
|ingtype=Vegetables | |ingtype=Vegetables | ||
|collection=Dreamlight Valley | |||
|energy=56 | |energy=56 | ||
|buyprice=12 | |buyprice=12 | ||
|sellprice=8 | |sellprice=8 | ||
|giftreward=50 | |||
|seed=Lettuce Seed | |seed=Lettuce Seed | ||
|growtime={{growthTime|3}} | |growtime={{growthTime|3}} | ||
Line 38: | Line 40: | ||
| {{price|58}} | | {{price|58}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Fish Salad }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Fish Salad }} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Good Ol' Fashioned Burger.png|center|50x50px|link=Good Ol' Fashioned Burger]] | |||
| [[Good Ol' Fashioned Burger]] | |||
| {{stars|3}} | |||
| {{energy|634}} | |||
| {{price|1413}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Good Ol' Fashioned Burger }} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Green Salad.png|center|50x50px|link=Green Salad]] | | [[File:Green Salad.png|center|50x50px|link=Green Salad]] | ||
Line 56: | Line 65: | ||
| [[Mediterranean Salad]] | | [[Mediterranean Salad]] | ||
| {{stars|5}} | | {{stars|5}} | ||
| {{energy| | | {{energy|966}} | ||
| {{price| | | {{price|597}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Mediterranean Salad }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Mediterranean Salad }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 84: | Line 93: | ||
| [[Tasty Salad]] | | [[Tasty Salad]] | ||
| {{stars|4}} | | {{stars|4}} | ||
| {{energy| | | {{energy|641}} | ||
| {{price| | | {{price|284}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Tasty Salad }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Tasty Salad }} | ||
|} | |} |