49,370
edits
(|giftreward=50) |
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
| {{price|58}} | | {{price|58}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Fish Salad }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Fish Salad }} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Good Ol' Fashioned Burger.png|center|50x50px|link=Good Ol' Fashioned Burger]] | |||
| [[Good Ol' Fashioned Burger]] | |||
| {{stars|3}} | |||
| {{energy|634}} | |||
| {{price|1413}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Good Ol' Fashioned Burger }} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Green Salad.png|center|50x50px|link=Green Salad]] | | [[File:Green Salad.png|center|50x50px|link=Green Salad]] |