50,074
edits
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
| {{price|478}} | | {{price|478}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Melon Boba Tea }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Melon Boba Tea }} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Sand Worm Carpaccio Plate.png|center|50x50px|link=Sand Worm Carpaccio Plate]] | |||
|[[Sand Worm Carpaccio Plate]] | |||
|{{stars|2}} | |||
|{{energy|3004}} | |||
|{{price|1160}} | |||
|{{ItemRecipe | Sand Worm Carpaccio Plate }} | |||
|} | |} | ||