5
edits
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
Hillshadow (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 105: | Line 105: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Old Ruler Diary 6.png|100px|link=Memories#Old Ruler's Lost_Diaries]] || #37 ||<small>I fell asleep under a tree. When I woke up, I couldn't move. Purple vines had grown around and over me. Their thorns cut me, but they could not cut me as painfully as loneliness, so I pulled myself free.</small> || {{name|Dazzle Beach}} || On the ground in [[Dazzle Beach]], just outside the entrance to the '''Cursed Cave''' where [[Ursula]] is first met. | |[[File:Old Ruler Diary 6.png|100px|link=Memories#Old Ruler's Lost_Diaries]] || #37 ||<small>I fell asleep under a tree. When I woke up, I couldn't move. Purple vines had grown around and over me. Their thorns cut me, but they could not cut me as painfully as loneliness, so I pulled myself free.</small> || {{name|Dazzle Beach}} || On the ground in [[Dazzle Beach]], just outside the entrance to the '''Cursed Cave''' where [[Ursula]] is first met. | ||
|- | |||
| || #38 ||<small>Unlock by progressing</small> || || | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits