12
edits
(→Old Ruler's Lost Diaries: add ruler diary entry #26 (no image though)) |
(→Old Ruler's Lost Diaries: add ruler diary entry #48, no image though) |
||
Line 131: | Line 131: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Old Ruler Diary 6.png|100px|link=Old Ruler's Lost Diaries 48]] || [[Old Ruler's Lost Diaries 48|#48]] || ...it's just a lock and a key. Pretty simple, right? Wrong. I almost had fun making this one... || {{quest|The Dark Castle}} | |[[File:Old Ruler Diary 6.png|100px|link=Old Ruler's Lost Diaries 48]] || [[Old Ruler's Lost Diaries 48|#48]] || ...it's just a lock and a key. Pretty simple, right? Wrong. I almost had fun making this one... || {{quest|The Dark Castle}} | ||
|- | |||
| || [[Old Ruler's Lost Diaries 48|#48]] || The Chronicles of the Ancients... all points... hidden... an island away... I hope... find it again... || {{quest|The Chronicles of the Ancients}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
<!--NOTE: all of the known Memory Shard colors follow the following pattern: 1 blue, 2 green, 3 pink, 4 red, 5 yellow --> | <!--NOTE: all of the known Memory Shard colors follow the following pattern: 1 blue, 2 green, 3 pink, 4 red, 5 yellow --> |
edits