moderator
26,624
edits
(→Daily Discussions: replace all dialogue2 with dialogue template) |
(→Schedule: Schedule updates - remove disclaimer text, switch to inlineIcon template, link icons, remove references to visiting other villager homes.) |
||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
==Schedule== | ==Schedule== | ||
:''Main article: [[Time]].'' | :''Main article: [[Time]].'' | ||
{| class=wikitable id='recipe-table' | {| class=wikitable id='recipe-table' | ||
! | ! | ||
Line 20: | Line 19: | ||
!Location | !Location | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{inlineIcon|Sleeping|iconOnly}} | ||
|12:00 AM | |||
|'''Unavailable.''' Sleeping inside his home. | |||
|- | |||
|{{inlineIcon|Eating|iconOnly|link=Chez Remy}} | |||
|2:00 AM | |2:00 AM | ||
|[[Chez Remy]] eating inside the Restaurant. | |[[Chez Remy]] eating inside the Restaurant. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{inlineIcon|Valley|iconOnly|link=Dreamlight Valley}} | ||
|4:00 AM | |4:00 AM | ||
|Wandering [[Dreamlight Valley|the Valley]] | |Wandering [[Dreamlight Valley|the Valley]] or visiting his home. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{inlineIcon|Scrooge's Store|iconOnly|link=Scrooge's Store}} | ||
|6:00 AM | |6:00 AM | ||
|[[Scrooge's Store]] browsing clothing and furniture items for sale. | |[[Scrooge's Store]] browsing clothing and furniture items for sale. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{inlineIcon|Valley|iconOnly|link=Dreamlight Valley}} | ||
|8:00 AM | |8:00 AM | ||
|Wandering [[Dreamlight Valley|the Valley]] | |Wandering [[Dreamlight Valley|the Valley]] or visiting his home. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{inlineIcon|Eating|iconOnly|link=Chez Remy}} | ||
|2:00 PM | |2:00 PM | ||
|[[Chez Remy]] eating inside the Restaurant. | |[[Chez Remy]] eating inside the Restaurant. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{inlineIcon|Valley|iconOnly|link=Dreamlight Valley}} | ||
|4:00 PM | |4:00 PM | ||
|Wandering [[Dreamlight Valley|the Valley]] | |Wandering [[Dreamlight Valley|the Valley]] or visiting his home. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{inlineIcon|Sleeping|iconOnly}} | ||
|10:00 PM | |10:00 PM | ||
|'''Unavailable.''' Sleeping inside his home. | |'''Unavailable.''' Sleeping inside his home. |