49,382
edits
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 290: | Line 290: | ||
| {{price|1415}} | | {{price|1415}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Potato Leek Soup }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Potato Leek Soup }} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Princess Aurora Raspberry Cupcake.png|center|50x50px|link=Princess Aurora Raspberry Cupcake]] | |||
| [[Princess Aurora Raspberry Cupcake]] | |||
| {{stars|5}} | |||
| {{energy|1990}} | |||
| {{price|738}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Princess Aurora Raspberry Cupcake }} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Pumpkin Soup.png|center|50x50px|link=Pumpkin Soup]] | | [[File:Pumpkin Soup.png|center|50x50px|link=Pumpkin Soup]] |