37
edits
Lbwilliams19 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Lbwilliams19 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 142: | Line 142: | ||
| {{price|334}} | | {{price|334}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Fish Soup }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Fish Soup }} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Fruit Milkshake.png|center|50x50px|link=Fruit Milkshake]] | |||
| [[Fruit Milkshake]] | |||
| {{stars|3}} | |||
| {{energy|1133}} | |||
| {{price|544}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Fruit Milkshake }} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Gooseberry Boba Tea.png|center|50x50px|link=Gooseberry Boba Tea]] | | [[File:Gooseberry Boba Tea.png|center|50x50px|link=Gooseberry Boba Tea]] |
edits