49,167
edits
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 191: | Line 191: | ||
| {{price|345}} | | {{price|345}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Latte }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Latte }} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Melon Boba Tea.png|center|50x50px|link=Melon Boba Tea]] | |||
| [[Melon Boba Tea]] | |||
| {{stars|3}} | |||
| {{energy|911}} | |||
| {{price|478}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Melon Boba Tea }} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Mint Boba Tea.png|center|50x50px|link=Mint Boba Tea]] | | [[File:Mint Boba Tea.png|center|50x50px|link=Mint Boba Tea]] |